Date:

Télécharger: 
1. THE AFICIONADO PLATE 1450 m Valeur [0-15] 12h15
# Cheval Ecurie handicap Valeur
1 ARTAX A.SEWDYAL 61 15
2 EPIC SWORD S.NARANG 61 15
3 GROBAN R.MAINGARD 60.5 14
4 BIG SMOKE A.PERDRAU 60 13
5 NEWSMAN R.GUJADHUR 60 13
6 VALERIN C.DABY 60 13
7 GIMME A SWINGER P.MERVEN 59.5 12
8 MINALOUSHE VENTURE A.SEWDYAL 59.5 12
9 XANTHUS P.MERVEN 59.5 12
10 KALI'S CHAMP C.RAMDIN 59 11
11 MARK TAPLEY V.ALLET 59 11
12 HIT THE GREEN R.MAINGARD 58.5 10
13 MIDNIGHT MESSENGER S.P. NAGADOO 58.5 10
14 KINGS EMPIRE S.HURCHUND 58 9
15 BYPASS S.P. NAGADOO 57.5 8
16 SARAH'S SECRET C.RAMDIN 56 5
17 NEW GOLDEN AGE A.PERDRAU 55.5 4
18 NORTHERN REBEL J.M.HENRY 55.5 4
19 GREATFIVEEIGHT C.DABY 54.5 2
20 SPECIAL FORCE S.P. NAGADOO 54.5 2
2. THE BARBER PLATE 1450 m Valeur [0-26] 12h50
# Cheval Ecurie handicap Valeur
1 PERFECT PURSUIT S.NARANG 61.5 27
2 ALPIROD P.MERVEN 61 26
3 FAIRBANKS V.ALLET 61 26
4 MIDDLE PATH R.GUJADHUR 61 26
5 MOUNTED WARRIOR C.DABY 61 26
6 STAGEWORLD A.PERDRAU 61 26
7 STONE CIRCLE R.MAINGARD 61 26
8 CAPKUTA J.M.HENRY 60.5 25
9 RED FORCE ONE R.GUJADHUR 60.5 25
10 ALSSAKHRA GUJADHUR 60 24
11 HEART OF DARKNESS S.NARANG 60 24
12 TARANAKI G.ROUSSET 60 24
13 THE RIGHT STUFF C.DABY 59.5 23
14 LOOSEN YOUR TIE J.M.HENRY 57 18
15 GREATFIVEEIGHT C.DABY 52 2
3. THE BOLD STATEMENT PLATE 1365 m Valeur Benchmark 31 13h25
# Cheval Ecurie handicap Valeur
1 ERNIE J.M.HENRY 61 31
2 DESERT ILLUSION S.NARANG 60.5 30
3 DOUBLETHINK R.GUJADHUR 60 29
4 ITALIAN WAY V.ALLET 59.5 28
5 RIVER THAMES S.JONES 59.5 28
6 STOCKBRIDGE P.MERVEN 59 27
7 MOROCCAN RETREAT J.M.HENRY 58.5 26
8 MOUNTED WARRIOR C.DABY 58.5 26
9 ZENO V.ALLET 58.5 26
4. THE MAJOR PROSPECT PLATE 1500 m Valeur Benchmark 36 14h00
# Cheval Ecurie handicap Valeur
1 CAMP DAVID G.ROUSSET 60 34
2 COPENHAGEN V.ALLET 60 34
3 MEMPHIS MAFIA R.MAINGARD 60 34
4 THE BYZANTINE J.M.HENRY 60 34
5 BELLAGIO KING S.P. NAGADOO 59.5 33
6 BLACK INDY P.MERVEN 59.5 33
7 EDGE OF THE SUN A.SEWDYAL 59.5 33
8 ITALIAN WAY V.ALLET 57 28
9 RIVER THAMES S.JONES 57 28
10 PERFECT PURSUIT S.NARANG 56.5 27
11 MASTER MARINER J.M.HENRY 55.5 25
5. THE HENRI GENEVE CUP 1450 m Valeur Benchmark 41 14h35
# Cheval Ecurie handicap Valeur
1 SILVER HERITAGE R.MAINGARD 61 41
2 CHOIR OF ANGELS J.M.HENRY 60.5 40
3 CAPTAIN GONE WILD S.HURCHUND 60 39
4 LIGHTHEARTED A.PERDRAU 60 39
5 ALAMEERY S.JONES 59 37
6 COPENHAGEN V.ALLET 57.5 34
7 MOROCCAN RETREAT J.M.HENRY 53.5 26
6. THE HOOMESHWAR CHUMMUN MEMORIAL CUP 1365 m Valeur Benchmark 56 15h10
# Cheval Ecurie handicap Valeur
1 BERGERAC A.SEWDYAL 61 56
2 HUYSSTEEN R.GUJADHUR 61 56
3 ETCHED IN BLUE J.M.HENRY 60.5 55
4 SEATTLE KID C.DABY 60 54
5 WAVE GUJADHUR 60 54
6 CAPTAIN FLYNT G.ROUSSET 57 48
7 EMERALD BAND V.ALLET 56.5 47
8 PRINCE OF VENICE P.MERVEN 56.5 47
9 MAMBO ROCK G.ROUSSET 55.5 45
10 CAPTAINOFTHESEA R.GUJADHUR 55 44
7. THE MAURITIUS DERBY CUP 1850 m Valeur P.d'Age-Open-G1-4Y.Old 15h45
# Cheval Ecurie handicap Valeur
1 FOOLS GOLD R.MAINGARD 58 62
2 SPECIAL BLEND S.P. NAGADOO 58 61
3 PADRE PIO S.JONES 58 59
4 BATTLE OF ALESIA R.GUJADHUR 58 54
5 BAG OF TRICKS R.GUJADHUR 58 50
6 HUBBLE S.JONES 58 50
8. THE FLAMING AXE PLATE 1365 m Valeur [0-25] 16h20
# Cheval Ecurie handicap Valeur
1 ZENO V.ALLET 61.5 26
2 RED FORCE ONE R.GUJADHUR 61 25
3 ALSSAKHRA GUJADHUR 60.5 24
4 GLOBAL GLORY P.MERVEN 60.5 24
5 HEART OF DARKNESS S.NARANG 60.5 24
6 TARANAKI G.ROUSSET 60.5 24
7 THE RIGHT STUFF C.DABY 60 23
8 EMBLEM OF HOPE S.HURCHUND 59.5 22
9 BARAK LAVAN S.NARANG 58 19
10 CRUSHING FORCE J.M.HENRY 58 19
11 LOOSEN YOUR TIE J.M.HENRY 57.5 18
12 BIG SMOKE A.PERDRAU 55 13
13 MIDNIGHT MESSENGER S.P. NAGADOO 53.5 10
14 NEW GOLDEN AGE A.PERDRAU 52 4
15 SPECIAL FORCE S.P. NAGADOO 52 2
9. THE PINEHURST PLATE 1450 m Valeur [0-15] 16h55
# Cheval Ecurie handicap Valeur