21 Novembre 2014
French (Fr)English (United Kingdom)

Programme des courses


Télécharger: 
1. THE WORLD FOCUS PLATE. 1000 m Valeur 30-0 13h00
# Cheval Ecurie Perf Age Equip Poids Jockey Tirage Time Factor
1 BLIZZARD OF OZZ (477 (-1)kg) S. Narang 7-2-10-10-6 5 B1N 61 B. Sooful 1 59.09
2 KINGDOM'S KEY (496 (+6)kg) C. Ramdin 1-3/10-4-8 5 - 61 M. Neisius 4 59.46
3 OUR BOY BLAKE (465 (+3)kg) P. Foo Kune 5-9-2-2-4 4 N 60 S. Brown 5 58.86
4 KISHIMOTO (479 (-9)kg) V. Allet 10-4-2-6-7 5 B+PED 54 V.Naiko 8 59.75
5 KEEP WALKING (484 (+2)kg) P. Merven 9-7-9-6-4 7 SN 53.5 S. Rama 6 58.59
6 TORERO (448 (+2)kg) Gujadhur 4-8-2-3-3 8 SND 53.5 R. Hoolash 7 58.94
7 ONE AND ONLY (490 (+10)kg) J.M. Henry 5-8-7-7-10 7 BN 52 D. Bonilla 2 59.12
8 MR OSHKOSH (429 (0)kg) C. Ramdin 10-10/7-7-8 5 N 51.5(-3) N. Marday 3 1.00.12
2. THE CAPTAIN’S KNOCK PLATE. 1400 m Valeur 22-0 13h35
# Cheval Ecurie Perf Age Equip Poids Jockey Tirage Time Factor
1 ELITE CLASS (455 -kg) R. Maingard nouveau 3 - 60.5 J. Cassidy 10 new
2 OWLS DO CRY (472 (+1)kg) P. Merven 8-10-6-3-8 5 BN 60.5 C. Segeon 2 1.26.31
3 YOUNG ROYAL (477 (-1)kg) C. Ramdin 2-1-11-4-2 7 - 60.5(-3) N. Marday 6 1.26.34
4 DREAM IN COMBAT (427 (-2)kg) M. Ramdin 6-7-6-9-7 4 N 59.5 R. Joorawon 5 1.25.97
5 GENEROUS GENT (406 (+3)kg) R. Gujadhur 5-7-8-1-3 6 BN 59.5 R. Wiggins 8 1.26.34
6 INSIDE OUT (446 (+3)kg) J.M. Henry 8-2-5-4-6 9 S 59.5 D. Bonilla 9 1.26.31
7 BLACK GAMBIT (440 (+7)kg) A. Perdrau 8-3-5-7-2 5 TN 59 J. Bardottier 11 1.26.94
8 KING FAHIEM (448 (-8)kg) Gujadhur 5-2-4-10-3 7 OVN 59 D. Holland 3 1.25.94
9 ROVING CONSORT (471 (0)kg) P. Foo Kune 6-8-5-5-2 4 N 58 S. Brown 7 1.26.84
10 HOPES AND DESIRES (475 (+2)kg) S. Narang 9-6-2-8-3 7 N 56 B. Sooful 4 1.1.26.75
EA THE SNEAKER (465 (+7)kg) V. Allet 5-9-3-4-7 7 - 56.5 - 1 1.25.77
3. THE LABOURDONNAIS CUP. 1365 m Valeur 31-15 14h05
# Cheval Ecurie Perf Age Equip Poids Jockey Tirage Time Factor
1 DOMANI (474 (-4)kg) J.M. Henry 3-6-2-5-7 6 B+N 61 D. Bonilla 9 1.23.16
2 SMITTEN (431 (-6)kg) G. Rousset 4-2-4-9-6 5 - 60.5 J. Geroudis 6 1.24.15
3 EVERGREEN (504 (-4)kg) Gujadhur 5-7-4-1-9 4 ND 60 D. Holland 7 1.24.61
4 RAINSTONE (456 (-2)kg) P. Foo Kune 2-3-1-2-2 4 SN 60 S. Brown 3 1.24.30
5 TED BASSETT (483 (-7)kg) R. Maingard 0-1-4-4-3 4 STD 60 J. Cassidy 10 1.24.18
6 DATA CONTROLLER (433 (+1)kg) A. Perdrau 0-0-0-8-6 4 N 59.5 R. Joorawon 4 1.24.38
7 BIG LION (495 (0)kg) P. Merven 2-2-5-9-1 4 B 58.5 C. Segeon 8 1.24.25
8 TOBEASTAR (467 (+1)kg) C. Ramdin 5-1-8-7-5 6 - 57.5(-3) N. Marday 5 1.24.65
9 DESTINY'S TALE (495 (-9)kg) V. Allet 1-3-5-7-8 6 - 57 L. Currie 1 1.24.63
10 JACK FLASH (479 (-7)kg) V. Allet 2-3-6-5-5 6 PEN 53 V.Naiko 2 1.24.86
4. THE WINKING CUP. 1850 m Valeur 46-30 14h40
# Cheval Ecurie Perf Age Equip Poids Jockey Tirage Time Factor
1 BRONCO BUSTER (452 (+1)kg) G. Rousset 2-2-2-4-3 6 - 60.5 N. Teeha 2 1.54.26
2 ESTECO (487 (0)kg) R. Pertaub 6-7-6-8-6 8 N 60.5(-4) N. Oodith 4 1.56.34
3 LION'S PRINT (450 (-6)kg) P. Merven 5-2-1-1-5 5 TN 60.5 C. Segeon 7 1.54.06
4 URBI ET ORBI (482 (+5)kg) Gujadhur 4-1-1-1-7 6 N 60.5 D. Holland 5 1.54.32
5 GEORGEAN BOY (487 (0)kg) R. Gujadhur 2-1-4-9-4 5 B 60 R. Wiggins 8 1.55.76
6 DUSTAN (515 (+5)kg) P. Foo Kune 9-4-1-2-1 4 @N 59.5 S. Brown 3 1.54.09
7 BARNEY BARNATO (449 (-6)kg) A. Perdrau 7-9-5-4-5 7 N 58.5 R. Joorawon 6 1.55.63
8 LIVIDUS (491 (+1)kg) S. Narang 4-2-4-8-8 7 - 55 B. Sooful 1 1.55.81
EA BLUE LORD (497 (-5)kg) V. Allet 2-7-3-7-6 5 N 60 - 9 1.55.34
5. THE PAUL CLARENC CUP. 1500 m Valeur 51-35 15h15
# Cheval Ecurie Perf Age Equip Poids Jockey Tirage Time Factor
1 DUAL ASSET (482 (+9)kg) J.M. Henry 9-6-7-9-6 5 B+T1 61 D. Bonilla 3 1.32.26
2 NOTHING COMPARES (439 (-4)kg) G. Rousset 5-2-5-1-2 5 N 60 J. Geroudis 7 1.30.91
3 THE PIEMAN (460 (0)kg) P. Merven 3-2-1-1-1 4 TN 60 C. Segeon 10 1.30.47
4 WESTERN JET (492 (-4)kg) M. Ramdin 4-5-8-3-5 5 N 60 R. Joorawon 8 1.31.26
5 TRAIANIUS (536 (0)kg) S. Narang 2-9-3-7-5 8 N 59 B. Sooful 1 1.32.34
6 FOREST PANTHER (508 (+1)kg) P. Foo Kune 5-3-2-2-7 4 BN 58.5 S. Brown 2 1.32.26
7 LASER BOLT (489 (0)kg) R. Maingard 9-8-1-3-4 6 - 58.5 J. Cassidy 4 1.30.78
8 WHY WORRY (468 (-12)kg) P. Merven 4-8/7-7-8 6 N 58 S. Rama 9 1.33.43
9 RACKETEER BLUES (460 (+3)kg) G. Rousset 4-7-3-6-2 5 - 57.5 N. Teeha 6 1.31.26
10 GLITTER STAR (488 (0)kg) R. Pertaub 9-7-7-5-2 6 N 55.5 S. Bussunt 5 1.30.73
6. THE HASSEN TAHER SEAFOODS CHALLENGE TROPHY. 1600 m Valeur 68-52 15h50
# Cheval Ecurie Perf Age Equip Poids Jockey Tirage Time Factor
1 ABINGTON (488 (+3)kg) A. Perdrau 2-5-3-1-5 7 N 60.5 J. Bardottier 1 1.38.15
2 CAPTAIN FIRTH (518 (+1)kg) P. Foo Kune 1-4-2-1-1 5 BN 60.5 S. Brown 6 1.37.63
3 KALINAGO (516 (-8)kg) A. Perdrau 6-2-1-5-1 6 BN 59.5 R. Joorawon 2 1.37.81
4 PIERNEEF (500 (+7)kg) V. Allet 2-5-3-4-9 5 ND 59 V.Naiko 9 1.37.93
5 KRUGER RAND (448 (+3)kg) P. Merven 2-1-1-1-1 6 TN 58.5 C. Segeon 7 1.37.11
6 RECALL TO LIFE (466 (-2)kg) G. Rousset 0-2-4-1-4 5 N 58.5 J. Geroudis 5 1.37.79
7 ROCK OF ARTS (473 (+2)kg) V. Allet 2-4-7-1-4 5 B+N 57.5 L. Currie 4 1.37.92
8 POSSE COMITATUS (484 (-2)kg) R. Gujadhur 1-2-3-3-3 6 B1N 57 R. Wiggins 8 1.37.72
9 SOLAR CAPTAIN (471 (-7)kg) R. Maingard 4-7-4-7-4 6 - 55.5 J. Cassidy 3 1.38.23
7. THE BRIEF AFFAIRE PLATE. 1365 m Valeur 41-25 16h25
# Cheval Ecurie Perf Age Equip Poids Jockey Tirage Time Factor
1 ACAPELLA (447 (+2)kg) J.M. Henry 8-6-2-7-2 6 VT 60 D. Bonilla 1 1.22.32
2 COLOUR OF COURAGE (500 (-4)kg) G. Rousset 6-2-4-3-3 4 P 60 J. Geroudis 6 1.22.28
3 EVEN CHANCE (470 (0)kg) P. Merven 3-4-2-8-4 6 N 60 C. Segeon 4 1.22.75
4 COUNT EMMANUALE (424 (+7)kg) R. Maingard 3/1-7-1-2 5 O 59 J. Cassidy 8 1.22.28
5 JOE'S LEGACY (492 (-4)kg) R. Pertaub 4-8-5-4-4 7 N 58.5 R. Joorawon 2 1.23.62
6 APPLE PIE (532 -kg) M. Ramdin nouveau 4 N 57 V.Naiko 5 new
7 DOUBLE DASH (468 (-2)kg) P. Merven 1-6-3-1-5 8 N 56.5 S. Rama 7 1.23.85
8 AXIS OF ANARCHY (423 (-16)kg) V. Allet 0-0-0-0-10 4 N 53.5(-1.5) S. Bhundoo 3 1.24.83
8. THE BARBER PLATE. 1600 m Valeur 36-20 17h00
# Cheval Ecurie Perf Age Equip Poids Jockey Tirage Time Factor
1 BLUE BERRY (428 (-6)kg) G. Rousset 1-3-7-7-5 5 B+ 60.5 J. Geroudis 9 1.37.94
2 CITY TREASURER (482 (+7)kg) J.M. Henry 0-0-0-8-8 5 N 60.5 D. Bonilla 5 1.40.31
3 RAVATAK (433 (+6)kg) R. Gujadhur 5-8-5-5-2 6 N 60.5 R. Wiggins 2 1.39.26
4 RIGHT TO TANGO (420 (+1)kg) J.M. Henry 8-10-9-7-4 5 N 60.5(-4) N. Oodith 4 1.39.67
5 KRUGER MILLIONS (485 (-12)kg) M. Ramdin 9-5-9-8-3 5 BN 60(-3) N. Marday 6 1.39.78
6 I'LL BE BACK (460 (-4)kg) V. Allet 3-6-3-5-7 8 B+N 59.5 L. Currie 3 1.39.44
7 SOARING FREE (469 (+3)kg) P. Merven 3-2-2-4-3 5 N 59.5 C. Segeon 10 1.37.96
8 TORNADO MAN (477 (+3)kg) R. Gujadhur 1-7-10-1-3 5 S 59.5 S. Bussunt 7 1.38.06
9 BANDIDO CABALLERO (457 (-4)kg) R. Maingard 0-1-2-2-2 4 - 58 J. Cassidy 1 1.37.45
10 NO PRISONERS (489 (-1)kg) P. Foo Kune 4-4-10-9-7 5 N 57 P. Horil 8 1.39.84
Courses Programme des courses