22 Septembre 2014
French (Fr)English (United Kingdom)

Programme des courses


Télécharger: 
1. THE DOCTOR NO PLATE 1650 m Valeur 25-0 13h00
# Cheval Ecurie Perf Age Equip Poids Jockey Tirage Time Factor
1 STRUM (513 (-7)kg) Gujadhur 7-1-4-5-1 4 BN 61.5 Y. Emamdee 1 1.42.09
2 FIDELIS (502 (0)kg) Gujadhur 2-3-4-5-8 7 SN 61(-3) N. Marday 4 1.43.61
3 MAX RAPAX (466 (-4)kg) G. Rousset 5-3-3-5-3 4 N 60.5 N. Teeha 8 1.42.65
4 GRAND BAIE (438 (0)kg) R. Maingard 1-6-9-5-7 4 - 60 J. Bardottier 7 1.42.61
5 SHERIFF MARSHALL (456 (-7)kg) V. Allet 8-5-8-9-5 5 BTN 60 V.Naiko 3 1.43.31
6 FORT NOBLE (438 (+3)kg) P. Merven 6-4-6-1-6 8 N 58 S. Rama 6 1.42.87
7 PLEASE TO PROGRESS (441 (+1)kg) R. Gujadhur 7-4-3-6-2 8 P 57.5 R. Hoolash 2 1.44.11
8 ZIP IT (474 (-5)kg) H. Maigrot 6-7-9-10-4 8 N 55.5 B. Sooful 5 1.43.61
2. THE RHYTHMICALLY PLATE. 1000 m Valeur 41-25 13h30
# Cheval Ecurie Perf Age Equip Poids Jockey Tirage Time Factor
1 MAESTRO'S SALUTE (485 (0)kg) J.M. Henry 9-2-1-1-2 5 N 62(-3) N. Marday 4 57.84
2 MOUNT HILLABY (454 (0)kg) P. Foo Kune 2-4-4-9-3 4 BN 60 R. Hoolash 6 58.94
3 STREETBOUNCER (466 (+1)kg) V. Allet 4-4-7-5-1 4 ON 60 L. Currie 2 58.76
4 FIRE CURTAIN (479 (-4)kg) P. Merven 9-4-7-11-9 6 B 58 S. Rama 5 59.67
5 TORERO DANCER (414 (-1)kg) P. Merven 0-10-6-10-7 4 B 58 C. Segeon 3 59.97
6 COOLS STYLE (427 (+1)kg) C. Ramdin 0-0-9-4-4 5 BN 57 M. Neisius 8 58.58
7 MONSIEUR DANE (472 (+3)kg) Gujadhur 3-8-5-4-5 9 SN 56 Y. Emamdee 7 59.67
8 MO ICHI DO (462 (+4)kg) S. Henry 7-5-7-6-8 5 B 55.5 B. Sooful 1 59.88
9 UMHLANGA (449 (-4)kg) V. Allet 3-2-5-9-6 12 N 54 V.Naiko 9 59.83
3. THE AORC TROPHY. 2050 m Valeur 31-15 14h00
# Cheval Ecurie Perf Age Equip Poids Jockey Tirage Time Factor
1 DUSTAN (509 (+10)kg) P. Foo Kune 0-8-9-4-1 4 ON 62 S. Brown 5 2.07.94
2 MR WOLF (446 (-4)kg) R. Maingard 8-5-7-7-5 9 - 61 R. Burke 4 2.08.64
3 BRANDEWYN (469 (+1)kg) Gujadhur 8-3-1-6-9 4 BPN 60 D. Holland 3 2.07.61
4 NEW STAR (463 (-7)kg) G. Rousset 7-1-2-2-3 4 N 60 J. Geroudis 9 2.06.67
5 ICE TRIGGER (494 (-7)kg) R. Gujadhur 2-2-8-8-8 6 V@ 59.5 J. Bardottier 8 2.07.75
6 KOWLOON BAY (412 (-4)kg) G. Rousset 0-8-9-6-6 5 SD 59.5 N. Teeha 6 2.08.67
7 MIGHTY LION (458 (-2)kg) P. Merven 8-10-10-4-2 5 TD 59 C. Segeon 1 2.07.44
8 TEAMOG (427 (-4)kg) H. Maigrot 3-1-7-8-7 10 - 59 G. Avranche 2 2.07.59
9 WING MAN (489 (-3)kg) S. Henry 3-2-3-8-4 7 BN 57 R. Joorawon 7 2.08.15
4. THE IGSRV TROPHY. 1365 m Valeur 36-20 14h35
# Cheval Ecurie Perf Age Equip Poids Jockey Tirage Time Factor
1 ANNACONDA MOON (463 (-3)kg) R. Gujadhur 10-9-7-8-3 5 N 60 S. Rama 7 1.23.26
2 DYNASTAR (459 (-3)kg) H. Maigrot 4-6/10-7-7 7 B 60 R. Joorawon 4 1.23.62
3 SMITTEN (440 (+7)kg) G. Rousset 1-4-2-4-9 5 - 59.5 J. Geroudis 5 1.23.61
4 MISTER BRIGHTSIDE (467 (-3)kg) P. Merven 0-0-10-6-2 4 N 59 C. Segeon 1 1.23.62
5 TIGER MASTER (408 (+3)kg) C. Ramdin 0-0-6-7-10 5 - 59 M. Neisius 3 1.24.86
6 WIND POWER (484 (-1)kg) P. Foo Kune 2-2-4-8-5 5 BN 59(-1.5) V. Sola 10 1.23.76
7 BEAUTIFUL BHUTAN (478 (0)kg) Gujadhur 3-4-1-5-8 6 BT 58.5 D. Holland 6 1.22.37
8 SOCIAL NETWORK (438 (+8)kg) J.M. Henry 0-0-0-3-4 4 - 58.5 R. Mullen 11 1.22.79
9 HANCOCK'S DYNASTY (467 (-2)kg) A. Perdrau 0-0-3-7-1 4 N 58 J. Bardottier 2 1.23.14
10 DREAM IN COMBAT (433 (-1)kg) M. Ramdin 8-10-6-7-6 4 N 57 V.Naiko 8 1.23.75
EA TED BASSETT (493 (-2)kg) R. Maingard 0-0-1-4-4 4 STD 57 - 9 1.22.39
5. THE IFHA TROPHY. 1600 m Valeur 56-40 15h10
# Cheval Ecurie Perf Age Equip Poids Jockey Tirage Time Factor
1 BALSE (447 (0)kg) P. Merven 4-5-3-5-6 5 B1N 61 C. Segeon 6 1.37.58
2 WONDER KID (512 (-4)kg) R. Gujadhur 2-3-3-6-1 7 BN 59 J. Bardottier 1 1.37.01
3 FOREST PANTHER (503 (-5)kg) P. Foo Kune 0-8-5-3-2 4 N 57 S. Brown 4 1.36.81
4 MAKES ME WONDER (473 (+7)kg) P. Merven 6-2-2-3-3 7 N 55 S. Rama 3 1.37.15
5 PARADO (462 (-2)kg) H. Maigrot 0-0-5-4-4 5 N 54 R. Joorawon 5 1.36.84
6 STUNNING TIGER (482 (-7)kg) J.M. Henry 7-6-5-8-5 6 D 53(-3) N. Marday 2 1.37.44
6. THE ICRAV TROPHY. 1500 m Valeur 68-52 15h45
# Cheval Ecurie Perf Age Equip Poids Jockey Tirage Time Factor
1 POLAR ROYALE (462 (-7)kg) G. Rousset 2-1-1-1-4 5 BN 60.5 J. Geroudis 7 1.30.88
2 BOBBY BEAR (498 (+1)kg) P. Merven 1-8-4-4-6 7 N 58 C. Segeon 3 1.32.26
3 DUAL ASSET (487 (-3)kg) J.M. Henry 8-5-9-6-7 5 B 57 R. Mullen 5 1.31.97
4 CAPTAIN FIRTH (524 (-1)kg) P. Foo Kune 1-3-1-4-2 5 BN 56.5 P. Horil 1 1.30.94
5 RYDER CUP (494 (+2)kg) P. Foo Kune 4-1-3-1-1 5 N 56.5 S. Brown 4 1.30.98
6 ZAMBEZI TORRENT (504 (-3)kg) Gujadhur 1-4-2-1-5 4 D 56.5 D. Holland 8 1.30.91
7 DONNIE BRASCO (480 (+7)kg) S. Henry 6-2-1-2-3 5 N 56 R. Joorawon 6 1.31.14
8 EVERLAST (440 -kg) M. Ramdin 0-0-0-0-8 5 N 52.5 V.Naiko 2 New
7. THE ICRAV 2014 TROPHY. 1400 m Valeur 51-35 16h20
# Cheval Ecurie Perf Age Equip Poids Jockey Tirage Time Factor
1 ALWAYS FLIRTING (465 (0)kg) P. Foo Kune 1-3-2-4-5 6 O@N 60.5(-1.5) V. Sola 7 1.24.44
2 DEE MAJOR (511 (-4)kg) G. Rousset 10-6-2-3-2 6 - 60.5 J. Geroudis 8 1.24.98
3 ZHAN HU (472 (+2)kg) P. Foo Kune 1-2-1-4-1 6 ND 60 S. Brown 1 1.24.65
4 IWAYINI (483 (-7)kg) H. Maigrot 8-2-1-9-6 7 - 59 G. Avranche 3 1.25.34
5 WITCH VAR (443 -kg) G. Rousset 0-0-0-0-7 5 N 59 N. Teeha 9 New
6 SHANGHAI KID (490 (+3)kg) P. Merven 4-5-4-8-4 6 BN 58 C. Segeon 4 1.24.77
7 SUPERSONIC SAM (419 (-9)kg) P. Merven 0-0-10-7-10 5 N 58 S. Rama 5 1.25.96
8 CHINESE GOLD (473 (-6)kg) R. Maingard 6-2-6-2-3 5 TD 57 R. Burke 6 1.24.67
9 KRUGER MILLIONS (493 (-6)kg) M. Ramdin 9-9-5-9-8 5 BN 54.5(-3) N. Marday 2 1.25.34
10 SENESCHAL (465 (-5)kg) V. Allet 8-8-6-9-9 5 N 54 V.Naiko 10 1.25.73
8. THE SEPOY PLATE. 1600 m Valeur 46-30 16h55
# Cheval Ecurie Perf Age Equip Poids Jockey Tirage Time Factor
1 ARABIAN EMPIRE (471 (+1)kg) V. Allet 5-6-4-10-5 7 B 60.5 L. Currie 8 1.39.76
2 FOREST SHELTER (464 (+6)kg) G. Rousset 1-2-4-10-9 6 BN 60.5 J. Geroudis 7 1.39.84
3 PRINCE OF WINGS (424 (-2)kg) P. Merven 2/9-5-5-4 6 - 60 C. Segeon 1 1.37.81
4 DIVINE CRUSADER (480 (-3)kg) A. Perdrau 2-1-6-10-2 9 N 59 J. Bardottier 5 1.39.87
5 BLOOD BUCCANEER (434 (-4)kg) Gujadhur 6-6-8-2-1 5 BPN 58.5 D. Holland 4 1.39.71
6 BLUE BERRY (437 (-3)kg) H. Maigrot 1-1-3-7-7 5 SN 57.5 G. Avranche 3 1.37.73
7 BRIGHT AND BLUE (449 (-4)kg) P. Foo Kune 1-5-1-2-3 5 N 56.5 S. Brown 6 1.37.65
8 DOMANI (479 (+2)kg) J.M. Henry 4-2-11-3-6 6 BN 56.5 R. Mullen 2 1.38.52
9 PRINCE ALWAHTAN (454 (-5)kg) S. Henry 5-5-4-10-8 7 T 54.5 B. Sooful 10 1.38.74
10 ROYAL PERFORMER (431 (-6)kg) M. Ramdin 0-0-10-9-10 4 SN 54 V.Naiko 9 1.38.94
Courses Programme des courses