29 Juillet 2014
French (Fr)English (United Kingdom)

Programme des courses


Télécharger: 
1. THE BROADWAY BILL PLATE. 1000 m Valeur 25-0 12h30
# Cheval Ecurie Perf Age Equip Poids Jockey Tirage Time Factor
1 BIG LION (492 (-4)kg) S. Henry 2-5-2-2-5 3 B 61 R. Joorawon 4 57.75
2 CAPTAINS BOUNTY (434 (-2)kg) R. Maingard 0-0-5-4-3 3 H 61 R. Burke 9 58.02
3 QUESTION TIME (459 (-1)kg) H. Maigrot 6/4-5-9-4 5 B+N 61 G. Avranche 1 59.31
4 PORT ALBERT (447 (-1)kg) C. Ramdin 1-8-5-10-7 5 T 60.5(-3) N. Marday 6 58.67
5 ACT OF VALOR (476 (+2)kg) A. Perdrau 0-7-8/7-1 3 TN 60 J. Bardottier 8 57.14
6 KING FAHIEM (461 (-1)kg) Gujadhur 5-10-1-5-2 6 BN 59.5 D. Oliver 2 57.94
7 SPACEBEAM (491 (+2)kg) P. Foo Kune 6-4-4-5-8 5 B1TN 59.5 B. Sooful 3 59.76
8 APPEAL BOARD (464 (0)kg) J.M. Henry 7-8-5-3-6 9 STN 55.5 R. Mullen 7 59.76
EA KEEP WALKING (465 (-1)kg) P. Merven 5-9-8-8-9 6 BN 58.5 - 5 58.76
2. THE LINES OF POWER PLATE. 1500 m Valeur 31-15 13h05
# Cheval Ecurie Perf Age Equip Poids Jockey Tirage Time Factor
1 TAMWORTH (473 (-3)kg) S. Henry 8-5-4-9-9 7 BN 60(-1.5) B. Bhaugeerothee 5 1.33.62
2 KOWLOON BAY (415 (+3)kg) G. Rousset 0-0-0-8-9 4 N 59.5 J. Geroudis 7 1.32.26
3 LEO'S RUSH (470 (-3)kg) R. Maingard 1-4-3-7-7 5 N 59.5 R. Burke 2 1.31.56
4 BEAUTIFUL BHUTAN (485 (-6)kg) Gujadhur 9-1-5-3-4 5 BT 59 D. Oliver 8 1.31.67
5 INSIDE OUT (457 (0)kg) J.M. Henry 8-6-2-9-5 8 - 58.5 R. Mullen 4 1.33.73
6 SHERIFF MARSHALL (455 (0)kg) V. Allet 2-7-8-5-8 4 BTN 58.5 L. Currie 3 1.32.62
7 FYRKAT (441 (+3)kg) P. Merven 0-0-6-5-2 3 N 57.5 C. Segeon 11 1.32.86
8 POWER DIVE (485 (+3)kg) A. Perdrau 1-4-2-2-3 5 SN 57.5 J. Bardottier 9 1.32.23
9 TORNADO MAN (480 (+5)kg) R. Gujadhur 3-2-6-5-1 4 S 57.5(-3) N. Marday 10 1.31.64
10 ROVING CONSORT (475 (+1)kg) P. Foo Kune 0-6-5-6-6 3 N 57 R. Joorawon 1 1.32.06
EA OWLS DO CRY (478 (-12)kg) P. Merven 6-8-9-5-8 4 B+N 60 - 6 1.33.26
3. THE MUNICIPALITY OF PORT LOUIS 125TH ANNIVERSARY CUP. 1400 m Valeur 36-20 13h40
# Cheval Ecurie Perf Age Equip Poids Jockey Tirage Time Factor
1 ELUSIVE LOVE (500 -kg) R. Maingard 0-0-0-0-3 4 - 60 R. Burke 1 new
2 IN THE FRAME (494 (-6)kg) V. Allet 8/9-9-7-4 5 N 60 L. Currie 5 1.26.14
3 BRIGHT SHINING (484 -kg) C. Ramdin 0-0-0-0-8 3 N 59.5(-3) N. Marday 6 new
4 BURBERRY (542 (+12)kg) S. Henry 7/7-6-6-5 8 BN 59(-1.5) B. Bhaugeerothee 11 1.26.13
5 CRAFTSMAN (512 (+6)kg) Hurlywood 0-0-7-6-6 3 B1N 59 B. Woodworth 8 1.25.86
6 MIDNIGHT MASTER (455 (+5)kg) R. Gujadhur 5-8-3-1-2 4 TN 59 J. Bardottier 7 1.24.72
7 OBLIGATION (469 -kg) G. Rousset 0-0-0-0-7 3 - 59 J. Geroudis 10 new
8 LEGION OF HONOUR (438 (-10)kg) J.M. Henry 5/8-5-10-9 6 D 58.5 S. Bussunt 9 1.26.68
9 MIGHTY LION (461 (0)kg) P. Merven 0-7-5-8-10 4 TD 58.5 C. Segeon 4 1.26.55
10 RUM TUM TUGGER (509 (-4)kg) P. Foo Kune 2-2-1-2-1 4 N 58.5 R. Joorawon 3 1.25.04
EA TORERO DANCER (421 (-3)kg) P. Merven 0-0-0-0-10 3 B 59.5 - 2 1.25.55
4. THE MAXIME BOULLÉ CUP. 1850 m Valeur 56-40 14h20
# Cheval Ecurie Perf Age Equip Poids Jockey Tirage Time Factor
1 BESUGO (491 (+3)kg) P. Merven 5-3/4-3-4 5 N 60.5 C. Segeon 4 1.55.17
2 CARCASSONNE (476 (-4)kg) P. Foo Kune 8/6-1-5-2 6 BN 60.5 R. Joorawon 8 1.54.36
3 ROYAL CHALON (463 (-7)kg) S. Henry 6-5-5-8-8 8 TN 60.5(-1.5) B. Bhaugeerothee 9 1.55.83
4 SOLAR SYMBOL (458 (-4)kg) Gujadhur 8/8-11-7-9 9 N 60.5 D. Oliver 5 1.56.34
5 SUMMER SANCTUARY (458 (-5)kg) R. Maingard 5-1-8-1-1 4 - 60 R. Burke 1 1.54.44
6 REAR ADMIRAL (500 (-5)kg) G. Rousset 1-1-4-4-2 4 O 59.5 J. Geroudis 2 1.55.05
7 STUNNING TIGER (483 (-9)kg) J.M. Henry 4-5-3/7-6 5 D 57 R. Mullen 3 1.55.67
8 DUNRAVEN (444 (-2)kg) V. Allet 6-2-6-8-7 6 BN 54.5(-1.5) S. Bhundoo 7 1.54.91
9 HIGH ACCOLADE (464 (-2)kg) P. Merven 6-4-4-5-5 6 N 53.5 Y. Emamdee 6 1.55.55
5. THE RAOUL ROCHECOUSTE CUP. 1400 m Valeur 60+ 15h00
# Cheval Ecurie Perf Age Equip Poids Jockey Tirage Time Factor
1 LIQUID MOTION (501 (0)kg) P. Merven 3-4-5-1-2 5 TN 61 C. Segeon 3 1.24.86
2 ALBERT MOONEY (502 (-7)kg) G. Rousset 1-1-9-4-1 4 - 59.5 J. Geroudis 6 1.24.33
3 VETTEL (515 (+8)kg) Gujadhur 2-8-11/10-9 5 59 S. Bussunt 4 1.26.84
4 AZAPEL (450 (-5)kg) Gujadhur 1/6-1-2-5 6 N 58.5 D. Oliver 8 1.24.48
5 DESERT SHEIK (524 -kg) R. Maingard 0-0-0-0-3 4 - 57.5 R. Burke 5 new
6 FRANCOIS BERNARDUS (506 (+18)kg) Hurlywood 0-0-2-11-7 4 ND 57.5 Y. Emamdee 10 1.25.25
7 LOVE STRUCK (451 (+1)kg) P. Foo Kune 3-5-6-3-4 4 N 55.5 R. Joorawon 1 1.24.42
8 DUAL ASSET (494 -kg) J.M. Henry 0-0-0-0-8 4 - 54.5 R. Mullen 2 new
9 GEMMAYZE STREET (515 (+2)kg) P. Foo Kune 4-4-6-5-6 4 B1N 53.5 B. Sooful 7 1.25.86
10 WIND TRIP (468 -kg) Hurlywood 0-0-0-0-10 4 BN 54 B. Woodworth 9 new
6. THE DYNAVENA 3 YEAR OLD CHAMPION CUP. 1600 m Valeur 3 ys 15h35
# Cheval Ecurie Perf Age Equip Poids Jockey Tirage Time Factor
1 ZAMBEZI TORRENT (505 (-1)kg) Gujadhur 0-0-1-4-2 3 N 57 D. Oliver 1 1.37.65
2 CAPTAIN MAGPIE (461 (+1)kg) R. Gujadhur 0-6-2-1-1 3 N 57 J. Bardottier 6 1.37.68
3 FOREST PANTHER (501 (0)kg) P. Foo Kune 0-0-0-8-5 3 N 57 B. Sooful 5 1.38.72
4 BLAZE OF NOON (467 (-4)kg) R. Maingard 0-0-0-6-3 3 D 57 R. Burke 3 1.37.80
5 SHODDY NICK (461 (-7)kg) V. Allet 8-8-5-3-6 3 B 57 L. Currie 4 1.38.96
6 MOUNT HILLABY (456 (-2)kg) P. Foo Kune 6-5-3-2-4 3 B1N 57 R. Joorawon 2 1.38.26
7. LE TROPHÉE DE LA FETE DE LA CITÉ. 1600 m Valeur 61-45 16h15
# Cheval Ecurie Perf Age Equip Poids Jockey Tirage Time Factor
1 STORM DANCER (522 -kg) J.M. Henry 0-0-0-0-6 4 - 60.5 R. Mullen 1 new
2 BOTTOM DOLLAR (478 (-2)kg) P. Foo Kune 2-8/3-3-4 6 N 60 R. Joorawon 7 1.39.26
3 POSSE COMITATUS (491 (+5)kg) R. Gujadhur 2-2-1-1-2 5 N 60 J. Bardottier 4 1.37.55
4 GOVERNOR GENERAL (488 (-7)kg) G. Rousset 1-4-2-5-5 5 - 59.5 J. Geroudis 6 1.37.66
5 PARKER (504 (-2)kg) V. Allet 0-0-0-9-8 4 N 59 L. Currie 3 1.39.41
6 ESTECO (477 (+6)kg) P. Foo Kune 8/8-8-6-7 7 N 58.5 P. Horil 2 1.39.97
7 MASTER MASCUS (530 (-4)kg) Hurlywood 8-5-4-5-1 5 B+ND 57.5 B. Woodworth 8 1.39.76
8 SKIPPYJON JONES (488 (+2)kg) P. Merven 0-0-4-3-3 4 TN 57 C. Segeon 5 1.38.55
8. THE ALEXEI PLATE. 1500 m Valeur 41-25 16h55
# Cheval Ecurie Perf Age Equip Poids Jockey Tirage Time Factor
1 LEISURE JET (481 (-4)kg) A. Perdrau 6/6-9-6-7 5 - 61 S. Bussunt 9 1.32.26
2 MOON RAIDER (473 (-3)kg) P. Foo Kune 7-5-8-5-5 7 N 61(-1.5) V. Sola 7 1.33.61
3 LIVIDUS (498 (-5)kg) H. Maigrot 8-4-4-4-2 6 - 60.5 G. Avranche 3 1.32.86
4 DIVINE CRUSADER (484 (-2)kg) A. Perdrau 6-5-3-2-1 8 N 60 J. Bardottier 5 1.35.64
5 I'LL BE BACK (461 (+2)kg) V. Allet 5-4-8-3-6 7 N 60 L. Currie 10 1.34.52
6 THE PIEMAN (459 (-3)kg) P. Merven 0-10-6-9-3 3 TN 59 Y. Emamdee 1 1.33.76
7 MISTER BRIGHTSIDE (467 -kg) P. Merven 0-0-0-0-10 3 N 57.5 C. Segeon 4 new
8 OBAMA (481 (-4)kg) G. Rousset 1-3-4-8-8 5 - 57.5 J. Geroudis 2 1.32.26
9 ROYAL PERFORMER (437 (+2)kg) M. Ramdin 0-0-0-10-9 3 SN 57 V.Naiko 8 1.33.56
10 WIND GLIDER (442 (+1)kg) Gujadhur 0-0-8-6-4 3 OSN 57 D. Oliver 6 1.32.75
Courses Programme des courses