24 Juillet 2014
French (Fr)English (United Kingdom)

Programme des courses


Télécharger: 
1. THE BROADWAY BILL PLATE. 1000 m Valeur 25-0 12h30
# Cheval Ecurie Perf Age Equip Poids Jockey Tirage Time Factor
1 BIG LION S. Henry 0-2-5-2-2 3 B 61 R. Joorawon 4 57.75
2 CAPTAINS BOUNTY R. Maingard 0-0-0-5-4 3 H 61 R. Burke 9 58.02
3 QUESTION TIME H. Maigrot 6-6/4-5-9 5 B+N 61 G. Avranche 1 59.31
4 PORT ALBERT C. Ramdin 1-1-8-5-10 5 T 60.5(-3) N. Marday 6 58.67
5 ACT OF VALOR A. Perdrau 0-0-7-8/7 3 TN 60 J. Bardottier 8 57.14
6 KING FAHIEM Gujadhur 8/5-10-1-5 6 BN 59.5 D. Oliver 2 57.94
7 SPACEBEAM P. Foo Kune 2-6-4-4-5 5 B1TN 59.5 B. Sooful 3 59.76
8 APPEAL BOARD J.M. Henry 7-7-8-5-3 9 STN 55.5 R. Mullen 7 59.76
EA KEEP WALKING P. Merven 5-9-8-8-9 6 BN 58.5 - 5 58.76
2. THE LINES OF POWER PLATE. 1500 m Valeur 31-15 13h05
# Cheval Ecurie Perf Age Equip Poids Jockey Tirage Time Factor
1 TAMWORTH S. Henry 7-8-5-4-9 7 BN 60(-1.5) B. Bhaugeerothee 5 1.33.62
2 KOWLOON BAY G. Rousset 0-0-0-8-9 4 N 59.5 J. Geroudis 7 1.32.26
3 LEO'S RUSH R. Maingard 7-1-4-3-7 5 N 59.5 R. Burke 2 1.31.56
4 BEAUTIFUL BHUTAN Gujadhur 5-9-1-5-3 5 BT 59 D. Oliver 8 1.31.67
5 INSIDE OUT J.M. Henry 5-8-6-2-9 8 - 58.5 R. Mullen 4 1.33.73
6 SHERIFF MARSHALL V. Allet 7-2-7-8-5 4 BTN 58.5 L. Currie 3 1.32.62
7 FYRKAT P. Merven 0-0-0-6-5 3 N 57.5 C. Segeon 11 1.32.86
8 POWER DIVE A. Perdrau 1-1-4-2-2 5 SN 57.5 J. Bardottier 9 1.32.23
9 TORNADO MAN R. Gujadhur 1-3-2-6-5 4 S 57.5(-3) N. Marday 10 1.31.64
10 ROVING CONSORT P. Foo Kune 0-0-6-5-6 3 N 57 R. Joorawon 1 1.32.06
EA OWLS DO CRY P. Merven 6-8-9-5-8 4 B+N 60 - 6 1.33.26
3. THE MUNICIPALITY OF PORT LOUIS 125TH ANNIVERSARY CUP. 1400 m Valeur 36-20 13h40
# Cheval Ecurie Perf Age Equip Poids Jockey Tirage Time Factor
1 ELUSIVE LOVE R. Maingard nouveau 4 - 60 R. Burke 1 new
2 IN THE FRAME V. Allet 3-8/9-9-7 5 N 60 L. Currie 5 1.26.14
3 BRIGHT SHINING C. Ramdin nouveau 3 N 59.5(-3) N. Marday 6 new
4 BURBERRY S. Henry 6-7/7-6-6 8 BN 59(-1.5) B. Bhaugeerothee 11 1.26.13
5 CRAFTSMAN Hurlywood 0-0-0-7-6 3 B1N 59 B. Woodworth 8 1.25.86
6 MIDNIGHT MASTER R. Gujadhur 0-5-8-3-1 4 TN 59 J. Bardottier 7 1.24.72
7 OBLIGATION G. Rousset nouveau 3 - 59 J. Geroudis 10 new
8 LEGION OF HONOUR J.M. Henry 5-5/8-5-10 6 D 58.5 S. Bussunt 9 1.26.68
9 MIGHTY LION P. Merven 0-0-7-5-8 4 TD 58.5 C. Segeon 4 1.26.55
10 RUM TUM TUGGER P. Foo Kune 8/2-2-1-2 4 N 58.5 R. Joorawon 3 1.25.04
EA TORERO DANCER P. Merven 0-0-0-0-10 3 B 59.5 - 2 1.25.55
4. THE MAXIME BOULLÉ CUP. 1850 m Valeur 56-40 14h20
# Cheval Ecurie Perf Age Equip Poids Jockey Tirage Time Factor
1 BESUGO P. Merven 3-5-3/4-3 5 N 60.5 C. Segeon 4 1.55.17
2 CARCASSONNE P. Foo Kune 9-8/6-1-5 6 BN 60.5 R. Joorawon 8 1.54.36
3 ROYAL CHALON S. Henry 5/6-5-5-8 8 TN 60.5(-1.5) B. Bhaugeerothee 9 1.55.83
4 SOLAR SYMBOL Gujadhur 6-8/8-11-7 9 N 60.5 D. Oliver 5 1.56.34
5 SUMMER SANCTUARY R. Maingard 0-5-1-8-1 4 - 60 R. Burke 1 1.54.44
6 REAR ADMIRAL G. Rousset 3-1-1-4-4 4 O 59.5 J. Geroudis 2 1.55.05
7 STUNNING TIGER J.M. Henry 4-4-5-3/7 5 D 57 R. Mullen 3 1.55.67
8 DUNRAVEN V. Allet 7-6-2-6-8 6 BN 54.5(-1.5) S. Bhundoo 7 1.54.91
9 HIGH ACCOLADE P. Merven 6-6-4-4-5 6 N 53.5 Y. Emamdee 6 1.55.55
5. THE RAOUL ROCHECOUSTE CUP. 1400 m Valeur 60+ 15h00
# Cheval Ecurie Perf Age Equip Poids Jockey Tirage Time Factor
1 LIQUID MOTION P. Merven 4-3-4-5-1 5 TN 61 C. Segeon 3 1.24.86
2 ALBERT MOONEY G. Rousset 3-1-1-9-4 4 - 59.5 J. Geroudis 6 1.24.33
3 VETTEL Gujadhur 1-2-8-11/10 5 59 S. Bussunt 4 1.26.84
4 AZAPEL Gujadhur 4-1/6-1-2 6 N 58.5 D. Oliver 8 1.24.48
5 DESERT SHEIK R. Maingard nouveau 4 - 57.5 R. Burke 5 new
6 FRANCOIS BERNARDUS Hurlywood 0-0-0-2-11 4 ND 57.5 Y. Emamdee 10 1.25.25
7 LOVE STRUCK P. Foo Kune 0-3-5-6-3 4 N 55.5 R. Joorawon 1 1.24.42
8 DUAL ASSET J.M. Henry nouveau 4 - 54.5 R. Mullen 2 new
9 GEMMAYZE STREET P. Foo Kune 9-4-4-6-5 4 B1N 53.5 B. Sooful 7 1.25.86
10 WIND TRIP Hurlywood nouveau 4 BN 53.5 B. Woodworth 9 new
6. THE DYNAVENA 3 YEAR OLD CHAMPION CUP. 1600 m Valeur 3 ys 15h35
# Cheval Ecurie Perf Age Equip Poids Jockey Tirage Time Factor
1 ZAMBEZI TORRENT Gujadhur 0-0-0-1-4 3 N 57 D. Oliver 1 1.37.65
2 CAPTAIN MAGPIE R. Gujadhur 0-0-6-2-1 3 N 57 J. Bardottier 6 1.37.68
3 FOREST PANTHER P. Foo Kune 0-0-0-0-8 3 N 57 B. Sooful 5 1.38.72
4 BLAZE OF NOON R. Maingard 0-0-0-0-6 3 D 57 R. Burke 3 1.37.80
5 SHODDY NICK V. Allet 0-8-8-5-3 3 B 57 L. Currie 4 1.38.96
6 MOUNT HILLABY P. Foo Kune 0-6-5-3-2 3 B1N 57 R. Joorawon 2 1.38.26
7. LE TROPHÉE DE LA FETE DE LA CITÉ. 1600 m Valeur 61-45 16h15
# Cheval Ecurie Perf Age Equip Poids Jockey Tirage Time Factor
1 STORM DANCER J.M. Henry nouveau 4 - 60.5 R. Mullen 1 new
2 BOTTOM DOLLAR P. Foo Kune 3-2-8/3-3 6 N 60 R. Joorawon 7 1.39.26
3 POSSE COMITATUS R. Gujadhur 3/2-2-1-1 5 N 60 J. Bardottier 4 1.37.55
4 GOVERNOR GENERAL G. Rousset 2/1-4-2-5 5 - 59.5 J. Geroudis 6 1.37.66
5 PARKER V. Allet 0-0-0-0-9 4 N 59 L. Currie 3 1.39.41
6 ESTECO P. Foo Kune 7-8/8-8-6 7 N 58.5 P. Horil 2 1.39.97
7 MASTER MASCUS Hurlywood 6/8-5-4-5 5 B+ND 57.5 B. Woodworth 8 1.39.76
8 SKIPPYJON JONES P. Merven 0-0-0-4-3 4 TN 57 C. Segeon 5 1.38.55
8. THE ALEXEI PLATE. 1500 m Valeur 41-25 16h55
# Cheval Ecurie Perf Age Equip Poids Jockey Tirage Time Factor
1 LEISURE JET A. Perdrau 5-6/6-9-6 5 - 61 S. Bussunt 9 1.32.26
2 MOON RAIDER P. Foo Kune 4/7-5-8-5 7 N 61(-1.5) V. Sola 7 1.33.61
3 LIVIDUS H. Maigrot 9-8-4-4-4 6 - 60.5 G. Avranche 3 1.32.86
4 DIVINE CRUSADER A. Perdrau 6/6-5-3-2 8 N 60 J. Bardottier 5 1.35.64
5 I'LL BE BACK V. Allet 7-5-4-8-3 7 N 60 L. Currie 10 1.34.52
6 THE PIEMAN P. Merven 0-0-10-6-9 3 TN 59 Y. Emamdee 1 1.33.76
7 MISTER BRIGHTSIDE P. Merven nouveau 3 N 57.5 C. Segeon 4 new
8 OBAMA G. Rousset 3-1-3-4-8 5 - 57.5 J. Geroudis 2 1.32.26
9 ROYAL PERFORMER M. Ramdin 0-0-0-0-10 3 SN 57 V.Naiko 8 1.33.56
10 WIND GLIDER Gujadhur 0-0-0-8-6 3 OSN 57 D. Oliver 6 1.32.75
Courses Programme des courses