Date:

Download: 
1. THE CAMILLE L. NAIRAC CUPBack to Top 1400 m Rating [0-25] 12h30
# Horse Stable Handicap Rating
1 ATAHADA P.MERVEN 61.5 26
2 DANTE'S ROCK A.PERDRAU 61.5 26
3 ZENZERO S.HURCHUND 61.5 26
4 CHAP TRAP GUJADHUR 61 25
5 FROM THE ASHES A.SEWDYAL 61 25
6 GONDWANA R.GUJADHUR 61 25
7 REDWOOD VALLEY R.MAINGARD 61 25
8 ROCK HARD V.ALLET 61 25
9 CHARLES MY BOY V.ALLET 60.5 24
10 HOPPERTUNITY C.DABY 60.5 24
11 IN THE TRENCHES C.RAMDIN 60.5 24
12 JET PATH V.ALLET 60.5 24
13 SUCCESSION PLAN S.P. NAGADOO 60.5 24
14 VALERIN C.DABY 60.5 24
15 AL FIRENZE R.GUJADHUR 60 23
16 ANTON RUSKIN S.NARANG 60 23
17 KLOPP R.GUJADHUR 60 23
18 BLAZING HEART G.ROUSSET 59.5 22
19 BADAWEE A.PERDRAU 59 21
20 HALABALOO S.NARANG 57 17
2. THE BUSINESS MAG CUPBack to Top 1600 m Rating Benchmark 36 13h05
# Horse Stable Handicap Rating
1 CHESTER'S WISH S.P. NAGADOO 61.5 37
2 WINTER IS COMING J.M.HENRY 61.5 37
3 BYPASS G.ROUSSET 61 36
4 EIGHT CITIES V.ALLET 60 34
5 PERPLEXING GUJADHUR 60 34
6 POP THE QUESTION R.MAINGARD 60 34
7 SWINGING CAPTAIN S.NARANG 60 34
8 TWEAK THE WIND C.DABY 60 34
9 ASYOUPLEASE P.MERVEN 59.5 33
10 LUCKY AT LAST S.NARANG 59.5 33
11 A GREATER POWER S.P. NAGADOO 59 32
12 NAPOLI S.NARANG 59 32
13 RASTA REBEL GUJADHUR 59 32
14 STAR OF KAZAN R.MAINGARD 59 32
15 MAMBO A.SEWDYAL 58 30
16 FORTISSIMO P.MERVEN 56.5 27
17 SHAFAAF P.MERVEN 56 26
18 THE BYZANTINE P.MERVEN 56 26
3. THE 5-PLUS DIMANCHE CUPBack to Top 1850 m Rating Benchmark 41 13h40
# Horse Stable Handicap Rating
1 WEST COAST WARRIOR R.GUJADHUR 62 43
2 NO RESISTANCE S.P. NAGADOO 61.5 42
3 NETFLIX V.ALLET 61 41
4 TOA NUI S.P. NAGADOO 60.5 40
5 AFICIONADO C.DABY 60 39
6 BARAK LAVAN S.NARANG 60 39
7 CHESTER'S WISH S.P. NAGADOO 59 37
8 JAMA A.SEWDYAL 59 37
9 BYPASS G.ROUSSET 58.5 36
10 PERPLEXING GUJADHUR 57.5 34
4. THE MC EASY FREIGHT CUP - DRAPER'S MILEBack to Top 1500 m Rating Benchmark 46 14h15
# Horse Stable Handicap Rating
1 JAMBAMMAN J.M.HENRY 61 46
2 PROMISSORY V.ALLET 61 46
3 YANKEEDOODLEDANDY GUJADHUR 61 46
4 OUZO R.GUJADHUR 60.5 45
5 KING'S COUNTY G.ROUSSET 60 44
6 MEMPHIS MAFIA R.MAINGARD 60 44
7 SILVER SAILS S.NARANG 60 44
8 NO RESISTANCE S.P. NAGADOO 59 42
9 MOUNTAIN MASTER S.NARANG 58.5 41
10 WINTER IS COMING J.M.HENRY 56.5 37
11 EIGHT CITIES V.ALLET 55 34
12 RASTA REBEL GUJADHUR 54 32
5. THE CARACTERE CUPBack to Top 1400 m Rating Benchmark 56 14h50
# Horse Stable Handicap Rating
1 ALPHA PEGASI C.RAMDIN 61.5 57
2 ALAADEL S.JONES 60.5 55
3 ARGO SOLO R.MAINGARD 60.5 55
4 ARGUN G.ROUSSET 60.5 55
5 JOLIE ROGER A.PERDRAU 60 54
6 NEWLANDS GUJADHUR 60 54
7 NOAH'S ARK A.PERDRAU 60 54
8 GINGERBREAD MAN C.RAMDIN 59.5 53
9 MALAK EL MOOLOOK GUJADHUR 59.5 53
10 THE RIGHT ROAD G.ROUSSET 59.5 53
11 ICE RUN P.MERVEN 59 52
12 RACING FOR FUN S.NARANG 58 50
13 JAMBAMMAN J.M.HENRY 56 46
14 PROMISSORY V.ALLET 56 46
15 OUZO R.GUJADHUR 55.5 45
6. THE L’EXPRESS TURF TROPHYBack to Top 1600 m Rating Benchmark 61 15h25
# Horse Stable Handicap Rating
1 DANCE ON AIR P.MERVEN 61.5 62
2 EASY LOVER J.M.HENRY 61.5 62
3 DREAMFOREST C.DABY 60.5 60
4 BRILLIANT CRIMSON S.NARANG 60 59
5 DO BE SNAPPY J.M.HENRY 60 59
6 SEVEN FOUNTAINS R.GUJADHUR 59.5 58
7 ALPHA PEGASI C.RAMDIN 59 57
8 NEWLANDS GUJADHUR 57.5 54
9 GINGERBREAD MAN C.RAMDIN 57 53
10 MALAK EL MOOLOOK GUJADHUR 57 53
11 THE RIGHT ROAD G.ROUSSET 57 53
12 INDEPENDENCE R.GUJADHUR 56.5 52
13 KING'S COUNTY G.ROUSSET 52.5 44
7. THE MEDIATIZ CUPBack to Top 1450 m Rating Benchmark 31 16h00
# Horse Stable Handicap Rating
1 A GREATER POWER S.P. NAGADOO 61.5 32
2 PLAIN OF WISDOM S.NARANG 61.5 32
3 CAPTAIN MOSS A.PERDRAU 60.5 30
4 KIMBERLEY S.NARANG 60.5 30
5 MAMBO A.SEWDYAL 60.5 30
6 RISKY RAMBO P.MERVEN 60.5 30
7 WOW HOLIDAY P.MERVEN 60.5 30
8 MAJESTIC MOON S.P. NAGADOO 60 29
9 MIDNIGHT ORACLE C.DABY 60 29
10 SHARKAHOLIC J.M.HENRY 60 29
11 BLUE JEANS C.RAMDIN 59 27
12 FORTISSIMO P.MERVEN 59 27
13 PHOENIX RISING R.GUJADHUR 59 27
14 ATAHADA P.MERVEN 58.5 26
15 DANTE'S ROCK A.PERDRAU 58.5 26
16 LE CLOS V.ALLET 58.5 26
17 MACKBOOL J.M.HENRY 58.5 26
18 SOUTHERN SUN P.MERVEN 58.5 26
19 GONDWANA R.GUJADHUR 58 25
20 RADLET GUJADHUR 56.5 22
21 AL HAMD GUJADHUR 56 21
8. THE BLEU FLEUR PLATEBack to Top 1600 m Rating (0-26) 16h40
# Horse Stable Handicap Rating
1 CARSON CITY S.JONES 61 26
2 LE CLOS V.ALLET 61 26
3 MACKBOOL J.M.HENRY 61 26
4 SHAFAAF P.MERVEN 61 26
5 SOUTHERN SUN P.MERVEN 61 26
6 THE BYZANTINE P.MERVEN 61 26
7 UNCLE JB S.NARANG 61 26
8 ZENZERO S.HURCHUND 61 26
9 FROM THE ASHES A.SEWDYAL 60.5 25
10 REDWOOD VALLEY R.MAINGARD 60.5 25
11 ROCK HARD V.ALLET 60.5 25
12 SILVER ROCK R.GUJADHUR 60.5 25
13 CHARLES MY BOY V.ALLET 60 24
14 HOPPERTUNITY C.DABY 60 24
15 VALERIN C.DABY 60 24
16 KLOPP R.GUJADHUR 59.5 23
17 BLAZING HEART G.ROUSSET 59 22
18 RADLET GUJADHUR 59 22
19 AL HAMD GUJADHUR 58.5 21
20 HALABALOO S.NARANG 56.5 17
21 THE BLUE STREAK S.NARANG 52.5 9