Date:
Download:  - Click here to view the raceccards -
1. THE CASEY’S FLIGHT CUPBack to Top 1600 m Rating Benchmark 31 12h30
# Horse Owners
1 BRAVE LEADER MM. David Peng Tsu Kwei, Amardeep Sewdyal & Georges Gaetan Hopeng
2 HALABALOO MM. Bahim Khan & Feroz Khan Taher, Jayen Maury & Harish Narang
3 ISIPHO M. & Mme Burty Luchman, MM. Vincent Allet & Maurice Allet C.S.K
4 MELSON MM. Jean, Denis, Dimitri & Guillaume Hardy
5 KINGS ADVISOR MM. Soopayah Seetaramadoo, Oliver Anthony Hare, Maxime Henri Maingard & R. Antelme
6 MOJO G Mmes Bernard & Sarah Lincoln
7 RAVATAK MM. Rameshwar Gujadhur, A. Bharuth, M. & Mme Deepak Kumar Bundhoo
8 DOUBLE DASH MM. Denis Le Breton, A. Ah Youne, H. Mayer, G. de Rauville & J. Tennant
9 DON'T SAY DON'T MM. Dayen, Chrissie, Christley, Chris, Mmes Madhoo & Shareefa Murden
10 NO PRISONERS MM. Jean Gino & Pierre Martinson, A. Ramroop,G. Fokman,V. Pergaush & Mme R. Guddye
2. THE AEPS EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE CUPBack to Top 1000 m Rating Benchmark 36 13h05
# Horse Owners
1 MOUNT HILLABY MM. & Mmes Ramapatee, Tikanand, Dr. & Mme Hemant K. Gujadhur
2 ARTFUL PRINCE MM. & Mmes Dimitri & Denis Hardy
3 WIN A MILLION MM. France Law, Vincent Allet, M. & Mme J. & M. B. Pompon, MM. F. Lottering & Mme N. Liu
4 COUNT EMMANUALE MM. Nancy, Roody, Subhir, Roy & Sunil Sawon
5 DON'T TELL MAMA MM. K. & P. Patient, J.F Achille, J.L Fayolle, M. Tirvengadum, Eric Firmin, N. Bulloram & L. Murugappa
6 MILLENIMESTA MM. Eric Rousset, Edouard Foy, Jean Hardy, Jean René d'Abbadie, Siegfried Espitalier Noël
7 STEP TO FAME M. & Mme V. Bangaradu, MM. Kevin Boodhoo, V. & V. Caleechurn, B. & F. K.Taher & S. Govinda
8 ADI STAR Mmes Cynthia Li Mow Kwan, Nathalie Liu, MM. France Law & Vincent Allet
9 AL MAHARA MM. Sudesh Sawon, Maxime Henri Maingard & Mme K.G Authelsingh
3. THE CHINTAMUN GUJADHUR CUP - DRAPER'S MILEBack to Top 1500 m Rating Benchmark 46 13h40
# Horse Owners
1 BLAZE OF NOON MM. Didier Peten, Maxime Henri Maingard, Didier Merven & Mme G. Lallia
2 GHARBEE M. Agasthamuni Gujadhur
3 PARKER MM. & Mmes Krishna, K. Deven & M. K. Shaan Govinda
4 VALERIN MM. G. Glover, D. Ducasse, D. Seewooruthun, N. Serret, M. Hassamal & J. Li Choon Lun
5 EMERALD APPROACH MM. Emmanuel Chauremootoo, Steeve Ah Hang & P. Gunnoo
6 RACING FOR FUN MM. & Mmes Vimal Damry, Vivek Gujadhur, Dayen Murden & M. Harish Narang
7 CINCHONA MM. & Mmes Ben Padayachy, Vincent Allet & MM. Patrice Legris & Maurice Allet C.S.K
4. THE RAOUL ROCHECOUSTE CUPBack to Top 1365 m Rating Benchmark 51 14h15
# Horse Owners
1 LAKE GENEVA MM. P. Dabeedial, Mmes Rubina & Bina Ruheee, Reshma Soobratty & M. R. Emilien
2 MAESTRO'S SALUTE MM. V., R., D., Mmes Manisha & Nirmala Damry,M. France Law, M. & Mme J. Pompom
3 VALERE MM. & Mmes Ramapatee, Tikanand, Dr. & Mme Hemant K. Gujadhur
4 FLASH DRIVE MM. Vimal, Rajnath, Deepak, Mmes Manisha & Nirmala Damry & M. Harish Narang
5 PAPA JOE MM. Adesh & Roshan Ramkaloan, T. Mareachealee, K. Patient, R. Guddye, R. Govindasami, M. & Mme Ramjeeawon
6 MIGHTY MARS MM. Tanvir Khodabocus, Prakash Padaruth, France Law, V. Allet & M. Allet C.S.K
5. THE SLOVAK REPUBLIC CHALLENGE TROPHYBack to Top 1400 m Rating Benchmark 36 14h50
# Horse Owners
1 KARRAAR Mlle Kelsey Kennedy,MM. Khemraj Mahadao, Rikesh & Sharvin Ballah, Dharmesh Naik & Allain Doger de Speville
2 TRAIANIUS MM. R. Ramhit, K. Boodhoo, V. Bangaradu, V.K Bhoojedhun, R. Gajeelee & F. Abdoolla
3 CORKER STALKER M. Stephen Tin
4 COLOUR OF COURAGE MM. & Mmes L. Jean Hardy & Brent Sussens
5 SHIELD OF THUNDER M. Dinesh Jaunky
6 DOMANI MM. V. Hurdoyal, Deepaksingh Gooljar, L. Doorgakant, D.Goupy, Ravi Doongoor & E.Chauremootoo
7 KAPITI COAST M. & Mme T. Mareachealee, MM. J. Sansfleur, F. Law, Vincent Allet & Maurice Allet C.S.K
6. THE MAURICE MARTIN CUP - DRAPER'S MILEBack to Top 1500 m Rating [55+] 15h25
# Horse Owners
1 ROMAN MANNER MM. & Mmes Ramapatee, Tikanand, Dr. & Mme Hemant K. Gujadhur
2 SKIPPYJON JONES MM. Denis & Olivier Le Breton, H. Mayer, J. Jodahsing & Mme D. Murden
3 BASTILLE DAY MM. & Mmes Ramapatee, Tikanand, Dr. & Mme Hemant K. Gujadhur
4 FRANCOIS BERNARDUS MM. France Law, K. Moorghen, Maurice Allet C.S.K, Mmes T. Mareachealee & Nathalie Liu
5 RECALL TO LIFE M. Bruno de Froberville, Mme Geraldine Harel, M. Dharmesh Naik, Mme Corinne Mayer, M. Allain Doger de Spéville
6 ASHANTI GOLD MM. R. Gujadhur, R. Chung, H. Jalim, S. Jeenally, Mme A. Richard & Mlle A. Hajee Adam
7. THE CHICKADEE PLATEBack to Top 1365 m Rating [0-30] 16h00
# Horse Owners
1 CONSTELLATION MM. Denis, Olivier & J. Claude Le Breton, M. & Mme Andy Ah Youne
2 STARSPANGLEDBANNER M. Dinesh Jaunky
3 CANADIAN CLUB M. K Vishal & Mme H. Carla Ramanah, MM. Y.S Ramjus & A. Ramlugon
4 BRAZO Mmes Bernard Lincoln & Denis Hardy
5 JOE'S LEGACY Mme Sandhya Pertaub
6 RIGHT TO TANGO MM. Fred Zama, Dr. Sam Heeramun, B. Mangroo & Jean Michel Henry
7 MUCAJAI M. Bryan Foo Kune