Date:
Télécharger:  - Cliquez ici consulter le programme des courses -
1. THE SIR J. MARC DAVID Q.C CUP 1600 m Valeur [0-20] 12h30
# Cheval Propriétaires
1 FORTISSIMO (510kg) MM Denis Le Breton, Y. Langevin, R. Laruelle, D. Marisson, M. & Mme Andy Ah Youne & Mme C. Mckeown
2 HE'S GOT GEARS (450kg) Mme N.Liu, MM & Mmes O.Callika, T.Mareeachealee, MM A. Rassool & Maurice Allet C.S.K
3 KASH IS KING (456kg) MM D. Seewooruthun, S. Bauhadoor, K. Kishna,V.Heeramun, B. Pyamootoo & Mme K. Daby
4 SEVEN OCEANS (483kg) Mme S.Luchan, MM A.Hissaund, V.Sooba, K.Napaul, S.Chengebroyen, S.Ruhomally, B.Gobin & K.Boodhoo
5 LOGAN (509kg) MM K.Padaruth, R.Barosah, C.Murden,P.A Boullé, N.Pillay, V.Museliah & H. Dantier
6 LINE OF SIGHT (473kg) Mlle Tina Elliah, M. Geetesh Seetul, M. & Mme Pascal Poudroux
7 AL HAMD (488kg) MM & Mmes Ramapatee, Tikanand, Dr. & Mme Hemant K. Gujadhur
8 BERETTA BOBCAT (435kg) MM Bernard & Jean François Lincoln & Denis Hardy
9 RIGHT TO TANGO (462kg) MM E.Chauremootoo, Ricardo Lacour, B. Mangroo & J.B Fidèle
10 SPUN OUT (464kg) MM David Chui Wan Cheong, Arvind Saddul, Antish Teelwah & Chandrasingh Padaruth
11 BOBBY'S EXPRESS [EA] (505kg) Mme Sandrine Ah Hang Vega, MM Steeve Ah Hang, Ben Payen & Maheshwarsingh Chackhoor
2. THE TICKETBOX.MU CUP 1600 m Valeur Benchmark 31 13h00
# Cheval Propriétaires
1 CHESTER'S WISH (450kg) MM Shailendra & Roshan Kunniah, A.K.Bheecarry, L. & P. Nagadoo
2 MISTY ROLLER (484kg) MM & Mmes D.Rampher, R. Bungaroo, Mmes Pratima Sepaul, Kirsty Daby & M. H. Rumun
3 RASTA REBEL (470kg) MM & Mmes Ramapatee, Tikanand, Dr. & Mme Hemant K. Gujadhur
4 WINTER IS COMING (496kg) MM D. Goupy,B.& F. Khan Taher, V.Valligan, B.Mangroo, P. Lenoir & K.Ramalingum
5 THE BYZANTINE (459kg) M. D. Le Breton,M. & Mme A. Ah Youne,MM Gervais Gua, S.Ramoorty & Mlle J.Leong Tip
6 GREENSTREETTRACTOR (492kg) MM Gavin Glover, Young That Li Fung Lan, Dinesh Jaunky, Dylan Sooben & Kunal Rughoo
7 KIMBERLEY (497kg) Mme M.Nadal,MM A.Pillay,D.Bokhoree,S.Mooneyan,V.Caleechurn, K.Mattabadul & V. Museliah
8 STAR OF KAZAN (462kg) MM O.A Hare,M.Lagesse,C.Clarkson,D Merven,M.H Maingard, D.Bundhoo,S.Leclézio & R. Kalachand
9 THRUST (500kg) MM D. & L. Lafraisière, Mlle A. César & Dr. D. Dursun
10 DESERT THIEF (485kg) MM. R. Gujadhur, K. Monien & R. Mohabul
11 SPACE AGENT [EA] (478kg) MM R. Ramanjooloo, A. Mahadea, I. Jean, Mme R. Ellayah, MM S. Armoogum, V. Gunnoo, R. Appasammy & B. Purbhoonauth
3. THE TICKETING MADE EASY CUP 1450 m Valeur Benchmark 36 13h30
# Cheval Propriétaires
1 OH BEHAVE (475kg) M. P.Sembhoo, M. & Mme K.Authelsing, MM V.Bhoojedhun, D.Sanasy & I.Jaunky
2 MIDNIGHT ORACLE (466kg) MM & Mmes Burty Luchman & Pravin Dabeedial
3 SIERRA REDWOOD (446kg) MM Bryan & Joey Foo Kune
4 CAPTAIN MY CAPTAIN (534kg) MM & Mmes Jean Hardy & Brent Sussens
5 FROM THE ASHES (458kg) MM & Mmes P. Sreeneebus, P. Rughoobur, D. Goopee, M. Y. Bhinkah & Mme Bhavna Sewdyal
6 JAMA (472kg) M. G. Edouard Laurence Nairac, M. & Mme Gerard Boullé & M. Robert Boullé
7 THE BRASS BELL (485kg) Mme Kavita Ochit, MM Jean Michel Chung, Dharmesh Naik, Ramdhanny Dussoye, Koogen Vythelingum, Anil & Rohan Beeharee
8 A P STRIKE (478kg) MM R.& M.Mohungoo, Neermal Sicharam,Ritesh Dallapah & Shyam Hurchund
9 CAPTAIN FALCON (436kg) MM & Mmes Ramapatee, Tikanand, Dr. & Mme Hemant K.Gujadhur
10 CAPTAIN RAM (562kg) MM. R. Gujadhur,H Ramnarain, A. Purrahoo, Mmes V. Rampersad, R. Ramjeeawon & Mlle T. Chung
11 ROCKETEER [EA] (516kg) M. Maxime Henri Maingard
4. THE OUR GROOM'S CUP 1400 m Valeur Benchmark 46 14h00
# Cheval Propriétaires
1 GLORIOUS GOODWOOD (513kg) MM Bryan & Joey Foo Kune
2 HENRY TUDOR (464kg) M. & Mme Thierry Jauffret, MM Ian Maurice & Adrian Hurford Espitalier Noël
3 ROCK ON GEORDIES (475kg) MM R. Gujadhur, K. Ujoodha, MM. Daby, D. Ramchurn & P. Seedheeyan, M. & Mme J. Li Kam Cheung
4 JALS TIGER (471kg) Mme Kalpana Dwarka, M & Mme Kessen Ramalingum, MM Kisnah Ramalingum, Steven Ramalingum, Darsen Rungien, Ashlay Sookraz & Sachin Bhujan
5 NEW HAMPSHIRE (482kg) MM Roodrudeo, Jerome & Raphael Anauth, M. & Mme Ben Padayachy
6 GALTERO (442kg) MM & Mmes Pranave Ramrekha & Matikola Ramkelawon
7 MR CRUMFORD (480kg) MM Gavin Glover, Kishan Padaruth, Mounesh Mareachealee, Richard Robert & Dinesh Jaunky
8 WALL TAG (500kg) MM Ashley Khemloliva, Vivek Gujadhur, Samuel & Simon Halbwachs
9 SILVER SAILS (486kg) MM & Mmes Rishi & Arun Barosah
10 NORTHERN REBEL (470kg) MM Jean Luc Fayolle, S. Cathan, N. Bismohun, P. Muttylall & R. Ramroop
11 GREENFLASHSUNSET [EA] (480kg) MM M.H.Maingard, C.Clarkson, R.Mohabeer, M.Lagesse & D. Merven
5. THE CURLY CUP 1500 m Valeur Benchmark 51 14h35
# Cheval Propriétaires
1 I TRAVEL LIGHT (529kg) MM Chandra K., Ramesh, Bud, Dayaneedee, Moorli, Kamlakar & Anand Gujadhur
2 OUZO (496kg) MM Ramesh Gujadhur, Reynold Chung, Mme Taslima Valayden & Mlle Tanya Chung
3 BELENOS (460kg) MM Denis & Olivier Le Breton, M. & Mme Andy Ah Youne, Mme Chantal Mckeown
4 TALBEC (463kg) MM Denis Le Breton, M. & Mme Andy Ah Youne, Mmes H. Muller & C. Mckeown
5 PERPLEXING (456kg) MM & Mmes Ramapatee, Tikanand, Dr. & Mme Hemant K. Gujadhur
6 RED LINE CAPTAIN (522kg) MM Sharvin Ballah, Grégory Hart de Keating, Dinesh Puttee, Khemraj Mahadao, Benny Kowlessur & Jean Hardy
7 TOP OF THE ROCK (489kg) MM Parmesswarsing Doobraz, Siong Foong Lau Kang Wah, Vincent Rousset, Ghumanand Heeramun, Christopher Canabady, Kessen Ramalingum, Dominique Samouilhan & Pappu Padaruth
8 PROMISSORY (503kg) MM & Mmes Guy Leroux, T.Mareeachalee, MM Hugo Leroux, Roy Ramburn & Maurice Allet C.S.K
6. THE GEETANJALEE NARANG MEMORIAL CUP 1500 m Valeur Benchmark 61 15h10
# Cheval Propriétaires
1 OVERSHADOW (520kg) MM Ian Maurice Espitalier Noël, Nobert Coquet, Mlle A. Chloé Raumiah. M. & Mme Vivian Masson
2 SUMMER SKY (477kg) MM & Mmes Ramapatee, Tikanand, Dr. & Mme Hemant K. Gujadhur
3 KING'S COUNTY (487kg) MM Jacques de C Du Mée, Marc Doger de Spéville, Kaushik Mangroo, M & Mme Kessen Ramalingum, MM. Grégory Hart de Keating, Ignace Lam & Brice Lagesse
4 BRILLIANT CRIMSON (517kg) M. & Mme Kevin Boodhoo, MM Nitin & Milan Ramlackhan, Mlles V.Mandary, N.Hossany, M. & Mme Shirish Narang
5 COOL AT HEART (487kg) MM & Mmes Rajnath & Vimal Damry
6 INDEPENDENCE (527kg) MM R. & C.K. Gujadhur, S. Jeenally, H. Amiran, Mme V. Rampersad & Mlle T. Chung
7 DANCE ON AIR (499kg) MM D. Le Breton, H. Bablee, Y. Langevin, Mmes R. Laruelle & S. Mareachealee
8 BONNIE PRINCE (500kg) MM & Mmes P.Sreeneebus,P. Anmol, A. Dulloo, M. Roodrudeo Anauth & Mme Bhavna Sewdyal
9 OPERA ROYAL (465kg) MM David Peng Tsu Kwei & David Chui Wan Cheong
10 RAP ATTACK (481kg) MM Roodrudeo, Raphaël & Jerome Anauth, M. & Mme Ben Padayachy
7. THE HALABALOO CUP 1600 m Valeur Benchmark 41 15h45
# Cheval Propriétaires
1 APOLLO STAR (443kg) MM & Mmes P.Sreeneebus, P.Anmol, A.Dulloo, M. C. Vythilingum & Mme Bhavna Sewdyal
2 AVAIL (500kg) MM Denis & Olivier Le Breton, M. & Mme Robert Laruelle & Mme Chantal Mckeown
3 BOUCLETTE TOP (530kg) MM & Mmes Ramapatee, Tikanand, Dr. & Mme Hemant K.Gujadhur
4 SACRED FLAME (482kg) M. Sezad Jeenally
5 CHARLESTON HERO (479kg) MM & Mmes Rajnath & Vimal Damry
6 EDISSON (480kg) M. & Mme K Vishal Ramanah, MM A.Ramlugon,A. & N. Cullychurn, K.D.Govender, K. & V. Jawahur
7 EMAAR (491kg) M. & Mme G.Chundoo, Mme Kirsty Daby, MM Stephen Robert, Keshwar & Roshandev Daby
8 KAPTEINSPANDISEILE (489kg) MM Agasthamuni Gujadhur & Jean Hardy
9 BARAK LAVAN (515kg) MM Kishan Padaruth, Fred Zama, Roy Goury, Jean Noël Lim & S. Gopee
10 MIDDLEMARCH (504kg) Mme P & B Boodhoo, J.Chelin, L Koongbeeharry,MM I.Jean, S.Ramchurn, A Seesurun & R.Beegoo
8. THE DODSON & HORRELL HORSE FEED SPECIALISTS CUP 1450 m Valeur [0-26] 16h20
# Cheval Propriétaires
1 CAPTAIN SNELL (489kg) MM Gavin Glover, Young That Li Fung Lan, Dinesh Jaunky, B. Noonaram & B. Naick
2 DEALER'S CHARM (441kg) MM & Mmes Vivek Gujadhur, Vimal Damry & M. Maurice Allet C.S.K
3 REBEL ALLIANCE (437kg) MM MH Maingard, J. Desvaux & J. Pilot
4 TARANAKI (493kg) M. & Mme Anil Kumar & M. Rohan Beeharee, MM Jean Michel Chung, Koshal & Keshav Ochit
5 WHAT A FIZZ (502kg) MM & Mmes Ramapatee, Tikanand, Dr. & Mme Hemant K.Gujadhur
6 STARSKY (470kg) M. & Mme J.Tota Ram,MM Brijraj & Keeran Padaruth, M. & Mme. S.Dauhoo &Mme Kirsty Daby
7 BONO VOX (488kg) M. Dayen, Mme Madhoo, MM Chris, Christley, Mmes Chrissie & Nancy Murden
8 ANTON RUSKIN (470kg) MM K. Boodhoo, N.Pillay, R.Gopaul,N.Ramlackhan,V.Dhomun, M. & Mme K.Authelsingh
9 ICE EMPEROR (425kg) MM S. & M. Ramhota, M. & Mme U. K. Geeanee & M. T. Pahladi
10 MR VENGEANCE (476kg) MM Roger Marot, Hervais & Lindsay Bax
11 HOMETOWN HERO [EA] (480kg) M. & Mme Ben Payen, M. Nivendra Dyall, Mmes Geraldine Harel, Janine de Fondaumiere, Enktama Gurusami, MM Sachin Purmah & Kessen Ramalingum
9. THE TRAIANIUS CUP 1400 m Valeur [0-25] 16h55
# Cheval Propriétaires
1 MR BOMBASTIC (440kg) MM R. Kalachand, M.H Maingard, O.A Hare, M. Lagesse, C. Clarkson, D. Merven, D. Bundhoo & S. Leclézio
2 PLAY ANOTHER TUNE (467kg) MM & Mmes Ramapatee, Tikanand, Dr. & Mme Hemant K. Gujadhur
3 COOL WATER (469kg) MM N.Kotowaroo, S.Oogathoo, S. Bhagwandeen, R. Roopun, S. Verny, S. Kistna, M. Mooneean & Mlle P.Soomaroo
4 DARK LIABILITY (455kg) MM L.Bundhun,C.Foolchand, M.Ramjeeawon, R. Imrit, D.Goupy, P. Cassy & V. Rammunah
5 SIR CAPERS (451kg) M. Denis Le Breton, M.&Mme Andy Ah Youne,MM G.Gua,R.Ramasamy & Mlle J. Leong Tip
6 RED INDY (450kg) MM R. Gujadhur, K. Mockla, V. Munbodhe, I. Chowreemootoo, S. Rose, Y. Moodelly & M K. Hossenbocus
7 BLAZING HEART (465kg) MM Kong Foong Lau Kang Wah, M & Mme Ben Payen & M. Edouard Foy
8 MASTER SILVA (443kg) MM Bryan & Joey Foo Kune & Gavin Glover
9 NEVER FEAR (467kg) M. & Mme Thierry Jauffret, Mme Kirsty Daby, MM José Robertson, R. Ramchurun & A.E Noël
10 SPIN A COIN (489kg) MM & Mmes Bernard Lincoln & Denis Hardy