Date:

Télécharger: 
1. THE ROAD TO GOLD - SOLIDARITE MARYE PIKE CUP 1500 m Valeur [0-26] 12h15
# Cheval Ecurie handicap Valeur
1 BOLD PHOENIX S.JONES 61 26
2 DOUBLE GAMES V.ALLET 61 26
3 FUNDRAISER P.MERVEN 61 26
4 GORDONSTOUN S.NARANG 61 26
5 LIT GUJADHUR 61 26
6 RIVER THAMES S.JONES 61 26
7 AMANDLA J.M.HENRY 60.5 25
8 MIDDLE PATH R.GUJADHUR 60.5 25
9 PRIDE ROCK C.DABY 60.5 25
10 FAIRBANKS V.ALLET 60 24
11 SILVER SONG C.DABY 59.5 23
12 MANOLETE C.DABY 59 22
13 XANTHUS P.MERVEN 59 22
14 THE FORERUNNER V.ALLET 58.5 21
2. THE CASEY'S FLIGHT CUP 1850 m Valeur Benchmark 36 12h50
# Cheval Ecurie handicap Valeur
1 DREAMFOREST C.DABY 61 36
2 POTAWATOMI A.SEWDYAL 61 36
3 IRON WOLF G.ROUSSET 60.5 35
4 ALL ABOARD S.HURCHUND 60 34
5 EIGHT CITIES V.ALLET 60 34
6 ONE DIRECTION J.M.HENRY 60 34
7 SIBERIAN HUSKY C.RAMDIN 59 32
8 WEST COAST WARRIOR R.GUJADHUR 59 32
9 BURG S.NARANG 58 30
10 MR GREEN STREET R.MAINGARD 58 30
3. THE WORLD VETERINARY DAY CUP 990 m Valeur Benchmark 41 13h25
# Cheval Ecurie handicap Valeur
1 EMERALD BAND V.ALLET 61 41
2 RAHEEB R.MAINGARD 61 41
3 IN YOUR DREAMS S.HURCHUND 60.5 40
4 TICKET HOLDER S.JONES 60.5 40
5 MR CRUMFORD S.NARANG 60 39
6 BONO S.JONES 59.5 38
7 BONNIE PRINCE S.HURCHUND 59 37
8 SHADOWING A.SEWDYAL 59 37
9 SUBTROPICAL C.DABY 59 37
10 VISION OF TRUST S.P. NAGADOO 57.5 34
11 OCEAN DRIVE SOUTH C.DABY 56 31
12 ZODIAC JACK J.M.HENRY 56 31
13 ROCHESTER J.M.HENRY 55 29
14 INTERNET KID V.ALLET 54.5 28
15 DONNAN S.NARANG 54 27
16 REAL VISION J.M.HENRY 52.5 24
4. THE RAOUL ROCHECOUSTE CUP 1450 m Valeur Benchmark 46 14h00
# Cheval Ecurie handicap Valeur
1 WAVEBREAKER S.NARANG 61 46
2 ALL ABOUT THE BASS S.HURCHUND 60.5 45
3 NORTHERN SPY S.JONES 60.5 45
4 DOLLAR TRACTOR S.NARANG 60 44
5 STEAK AND ALE G.ROUSSET 60 44
6 VIKING TRAIL S.JONES 60 44
7 EDGE OF THE SUN A.SEWDYAL 59 42
8 SUBTROPICAL C.DABY 56.5 37
5. THE HOOMESHWAR CHUMMUN MEMORIAL CUP 1500 m Valeur Benchmark 56 14h35
# Cheval Ecurie handicap Valeur
1 ARABIAN AIR J.M.HENRY 61 56
2 IDITAROD TRAIL G.ROUSSET 60.5 55
3 LICKERIO A.SEWDYAL 59.5 53
4 MARAUDING GUJADHUR 59 52
5 SACRED FLAME R.GUJADHUR 58.5 51
6 SENATLA G.ROUSSET 58 50
7 WILD HORIZON S.HURCHUND 58 50
8 GUNSTON S.HURCHUND 56.5 47
9 INN A MILLION S.NARANG 56.5 47
10 LEMON DROP SHOT S.HURCHUND 56.5 47
11 WAVEBREAKER S.NARANG 56 46
6. THE RENE MAIGROT CUP 1400 m Valeur Benchmark 66 15h10
# Cheval Ecurie handicap Valeur
1 KAZAAR P.MERVEN 60 63
2 THE SULTANS BAZAAR P.MERVEN 58.5 60
3 IDEAL SECRET R.MAINGARD 57.5 58
4 TOWER OF WISDOM G.ROUSSET 57.5 58
5 OVERSHADOW S.P. NAGADOO 57 57
6 PALACE CHAPEL S.JONES 56 55
7 TEN GUN SALUTE S.P. NAGADOO 56 55
8 LICKERIO A.SEWDYAL 55 53
9 MARAUDING GUJADHUR 54.5 52
7. THE MAURITIUS GUINEAS CUP 1600 m Valeur [40+] 4yrs G.2 15h50
# Cheval Ecurie handicap Valeur
1 ALYAASAAT G.ROUSSET 61 67
2 THE SULTANS BAZAAR P.MERVEN 57.5 60
3 ARABIAN AIR J.M.HENRY 56 56
4 PALACE CHAPEL S.JONES 55.5 55
5 SENATLA G.ROUSSET 53 50
6 LEMON DROP SHOT S.HURCHUND 52 47
8. THE TOMMY BOY CUP 1365 m Valeur Benchmark 31 16h25
# Cheval Ecurie handicap Valeur
1 OCEAN DRIVE SOUTH C.DABY 61 31
2 SANDY SPORT A.PERDRAU 61 31
3 ZODIAC JACK J.M.HENRY 61 31
4 MASTER JAY GUJADHUR 60 29
5 ROCHESTER J.M.HENRY 60 29
6 ROCK SPIRIT S.JONES 60 29
7 RUBY SPIRIT A.SEWDYAL 60 29
8 INTERNET KID V.ALLET 59.5 28
9 MINNESOTA DREAM G.ROUSSET 59.5 28
10 DONNAN S.NARANG 59 27
11 BOLD PHOENIX S.JONES 58.5 26
12 DOUBLE GAMES V.ALLET 58.5 26
13 FUNDRAISER P.MERVEN 58.5 26
14 RIVER THAMES S.JONES 58.5 26
15 REAL VISION J.M.HENRY 57.5 24
9. THE TEN CENTS PLATE 1450 m Valeur [0-25] 17h00
# Cheval Ecurie handicap Valeur
1 GORDONSTOUN S.NARANG 61.5 26
2 PERFECT PURSUIT A.SEWDYAL 61.5 26
3 AMANDLA J.M.HENRY 61 25
4 DUNZIE C.DABY 61 25
5 MIDDLE PATH R.GUJADHUR 61 25
6 PRIDE ROCK C.DABY 61 25
7 FAIRBANKS V.ALLET 60.5 24
8 GROBAN R.MAINGARD 60.5 24
9 SILVER SONG C.DABY 60 23
10 MANOLETE C.DABY 59.5 22
11 XANTHUS P.MERVEN 59.5 22
12 HEAD OF THE PACK S.P. NAGADOO 59 21
13 THE FORERUNNER V.ALLET 59 21
14 SPECIAL FORCE S.P. NAGADOO 57 17