Date:

1. THE DR. FRANCE RIVALLAND CUP - DRAPER'S MILEHaut de page 1500 m RATING [0-20] 12h30
  • 1 - CAPE HORN
  • J: S.Bussunt (0 kg)
  • T: M. Ramapatee Gujadhur
  • 2 - AGINCOURT
  • J: Y.Emamdee (0 kg)
  • T: M. Rameshwar Gujadhur
  • 3 - ALBERTS DAY
  • J: V.A.Bundhoo (0 kg)
  • T: M. Rameshwar Gujadhur
  • 4 - THE BLUE STREAK
  • J: S.Ramgopal (0 kg)
  • T: M. Shirish Narang
  • 5 - LORD WELLINGTON
  • J: N.S.Bathameah (0 kg)
  • T: M. Shirish Narang
  • 6 - BRAZO
  • J: V.Naiko (0 kg)
  • T: M. Chitranjan Ramdin
  • 7 - CAPTAIN MATTHEW
  • J: J.Bardottier (0 kg)
  • T: M. Shyam Hurchund
  • 8 - TOBEASTAR
  • J: R.Hoolash (0 kg)
  • T: M. Chitranjan Ramdin
  • 9 - CAPTAIN NERO
  • J: N.Marday (0 kg)
  • T: M. Shyam Hurchund
  • 10 - BATAAN
  • J: L.Goomany (0 kg)
  • T: M. Ramapatee Gujadhur
  • 11 - PAGEANTRY
  • J: S.Azie (0 kg)
  • T: M. Jean Michel Henry
 

2. THE JMT COMMUNICATION TROPHY Haut de page 1000 m RATING Benchmark 41 13h05
  • 1 - MOUNT HILLABY
  • J: S.Arnold (0 kg)
  • T: M. Ramapatee Gujadhur
  • 2 - BLACK TRACTOR
  • J: S.Rama (0 kg)
  • T: M. Alain Perdrau
  • 3 - IN THE TRENCHES
  • J: B.Lerena (0 kg)
  • T: M. Gilbert Rousset
  • 4 - SILVER DICE
  • J: W.Marwing (0 kg)
  • T: M. Chitranjan Ramdin
  • 5 - ANSWERINGENESIS
  • J: J.Bardottier (0 kg)
  • T: Preetam Daby
  • 6 - VAR'S DREAM
  • J: N.Teeha (0 kg)
  • T: A.Sewdyal

3. THE POLAR ROYALE TROPHYHaut de page 1365 m RATING Benchmark 36 13h40
  • 1 - MELSON
  • J: B.Lerena (0 kg)
  • T: M. Gilbert Rousset
  • 2 - PLAIN OF WISDOM
  • J: S.Ramgopal (0 kg)
  • T: M. Shirish Narang
  • 3 - SUNSET BREEZE
  • J: S.Rama (0 kg)
  • T: M. Alain Perdrau
  • 4 - CARSON CITY
  • J: N.Marday (0 kg)
  • T: M. Shyam Hurchund
  • 5 - IT'S MY PARTY
  • J: Y.Emamdee (0 kg)
  • T: M. Rameshwar Gujadhur
  • 6 - SACRED JEWEL
  • J: W.Marwing (0 kg)
  • T: M. Chitranjan Ramdin
  • 7 - LAUGHISTHEANSWER
  • J: J.Bardottier (0 kg)
  • T: M. Shyam Hurchund
  • 8 - TRIAD OF FORTUNE
  • J: J.Winks (0 kg)
  • T: M. Patrick Merven
  • 9 - CAPTAIN'S CRONICLE
  • J: R.Joorawon (0 kg)
  • T: M. Henri Maingard

4. THE JFT CONSULTING TROPHYHaut de page 1400 m RATING Benchmark 46 14h10
  • 1 - ENTREE
  • J: B.Lerena (0 kg)
  • T: M. Gilbert Rousset
  • 2 - MOONLIGHT RUNNER
  • J: R.Wiggins (0 kg)
  • T: M. Vincent Allet
  • 3 - CAVALLINO
  • J: S.Arnold (0 kg)
  • T: M. Ramapatee Gujadhur
  • 4 - KALINAGO
  • J: S.Rama (0 kg)
  • T: M. Alain Perdrau
  • 5 - APPLE PIE
  • J: S.Bussunt (0 kg)
  • T: M. Ramapatee Gujadhur
  • 6 - IN YOUR DREAMS
  • J: N.Teeha (0 kg)
  • T: A.Sewdyal
  • 7 - AWARE
  • J: R.Khathi (0 kg)
  • T: M. Shirish Narang
  • 8 - REBEL'S GAME
  • J: R.Joorawon (0 kg)
  • T: M. Henri Maingard
  • 9 - ROVING JET
  • J: W.Marwing (0 kg)
  • T: M. Chitranjan Ramdin

5. THE OMG NIGHT CLUB TROPHYHaut de page 1365 m RATING Benchmark 56 14h40
  • 1 - CLIFTON SURF
  • J: J.Bardottier (0 kg)
  • T: M. Shyam Hurchund
  • 2 - LUCKY VALENTINE
  • J: V.A.Bundhoo (0 kg)
  • T: M. Rameshwar Gujadhur
  • 3 - KING'S KNIGHT
  • J: B.Lerena (0 kg)
  • T: M. Gilbert Rousset
  • 4 - MOOTAHADEE
  • J: Y.Emamdee (0 kg)
  • T: M. Rameshwar Gujadhur
  • 5 - FORTISSIMO
  • J: J.Winks (0 kg)
  • T: M. Patrick Merven
  • 6 - PIERNEEF
  • J: R.Wiggins (0 kg)
  • T: M. Vincent Allet

6. THE VOCALCOM DUCHESS OF YORK CUPHaut de page 1400 m RATING [40+] G.2 15h15
  • 1 - BELONG TO ME
  • J: Y.Emamdee (0 kg)
  • T: M. Rameshwar Gujadhur
  • 2 - DISCO AL
  • J: S.Arnold (0 kg)
  • T: M. Ramapatee Gujadhur
  • 3 - EASY LOVER
  • J: C.Segeon (0 kg)
  • T: M. Jean Michel Henry
  • 4 - MOUNTAIN MASTER
  • J: R.Khathi (0 kg)
  • T: M. Shirish Narang
  • 5 - PSYCHO SYD
  • J: R.Joorawon (0 kg)
  • T: M. Henri Maingard
  • 6 - RAP ATTACK
  • J: R.Wiggins (0 kg)
  • T: M. Vincent Allet
  • 7 - HARD DAY'S NIGHT
  • J: S.Bussunt (0 kg)
  • T: M. Rameshwar Gujadhur
  • 8 - TABREEK
  • J: B.Lerena (0 kg)
  • T: M. Gilbert Rousset
  • 9 - READY TO ATTACK
  • J: S.Rama (0 kg)
  • T: M. Ramapatee Gujadhur
  • 10 - SILVER SNAFFLES
  • J: L.Goomany (0 kg)
  • T: M. Ramapatee Gujadhur
   

7. THE PARABOLE MAURICE TROPHYHaut de page 1400 m RATING Benchmark 31 15h55
  • 1 - BURWAAZ
  • J: L.Goomany (0 kg)
  • T: M.Simon Jones
  • 2 - JIGGERY POKERY
  • J: R.Khathi (0 kg)
  • T: M. Shirish Narang
  • 3 - RAVATAK
  • J: Y.Emamdee (0 kg)
  • T: M. Rameshwar Gujadhur
  • 4 - CAPTAIN'S ORDERS
  • J: R.Wiggins (0 kg)
  • T: M. Vincent Allet
  • 5 - NADAS
  • J: R.Joorawon (0 kg)
  • T: M. Henri Maingard
  • 6 - RITMO TOTAL
  • J: C.Segeon (0 kg)
  • T: M. Jean Michel Henry
  • 7 - MOUNT FUJI
  • J: B.Lerena (0 kg)
  • T: M. Gilbert Rousset
  • 8 - BRAVE LEADER
  • J: N.Teeha (0 kg)
  • T: A.Sewdyal
  • 9 - POLITICAL POWER
  • J: J.Bardottier (0 kg)
  • T: M. Shyam Hurchund
  • 10 - YOUNG ROYAL
  • J: W.Marwing (0 kg)
  • T: M. Chitranjan Ramdin
  • 11 - ROCK ON GEORDIES [EA]
  • J: ----- (0 kg)
  • T: M. Rameshwar Gujadhur
 

8. THE INDEPENDENCE CUPHaut de page 1365 m RATING [0-25] 16h30
  • 1 - BLUE JEANS
  • J: W.Marwing (0 kg)
  • T: M. Chitranjan Ramdin
  • 2 - RED CHINA
  • J: L.Goomany (0 kg)
  • T: M.Simon Jones
  • 3 - RIGHT TO TANGO
  • J: C.Segeon (0 kg)
  • T: M. Jean Michel Henry
  • 4 - ROY'S EXPRESS
  • J: J.Bardottier (0 kg)
  • T: M. Shyam Hurchund
  • 5 - SKIP THE RED
  • J: R.Joorawon (0 kg)
  • T: M. Henri Maingard
  • 6 - FYRKAT
  • J: J.Winks (0 kg)
  • T: M. Patrick Merven
  • 7 - LIVIDUS
  • J: R.Khathi (0 kg)
  • T: M. Shirish Narang
  • 8 - CHAP TRAP
  • J: S.Arnold (0 kg)
  • T: M. Ramapatee Gujadhur
  • 9 - GOLDEN BALL
  • J: S.Rama (0 kg)
  • T: M. Alain Perdrau
  • 10 - RUBY ROCKER
  • J: Y.Emamdee (0 kg)
  • T: M. Rameshwar Gujadhur