Date:
Télécharger:  - Cliquez ici consulter le programme des courses -
1. THE HOLDALL CUPHaut de page 1365 m Valeur [0-25] 12h30
# Cheval Propriétaires
1 CAPTAIN'S ORDERS (431kg) MM & Mmes Rajnath & Vimal Damry
2 POLITICAL POWER (443kg) MM Ramoorty & Tashil Narsimha Ramasamy, Ashley Bundhun & Kersley Cupidon
3 VARATIONAL (460kg) Mme Bina Ruhee, MM Gavin Glover, Kavish Souchee, J. Bhoobun, D. Lallman, R. Seebrun & D. Laljee
4 MASAAR (481kg) M. David Peng Tsu Kwei
5 COLOUR OF COURAGE (504kg) MM L. Jean, Denis, Dimitri & Guillaume Hardy & Brent Sussens
6 LECTURE D (415kg) MM Siong Foong & Kong Foong Lau Kang Wah, Edouard Foy, Gaetan Chundoo, Appalsamy Bangaroo & Mulkraj Nuckchadee
7 PORT ALBERT (456kg) MM N. Gujadhur, R.Tailly, R. Dhooboreea, H. Multra & D. Bhim
8 AGINCOURT (458kg) MM Bryan & Joey Foo Kune
9 RUBY ROCKER (411kg) MM R. Gujadhur, R. Chung, D. Radhan, S. Muholee, A. Dustagheer & Mlle T. Chung
10 MAGIC JAY (441kg) MM David Ng,Kevin Boodhoo, V. Moochit, V. Mangli & Yann Saverethiar
2. THE NORBERT POUPARD CUP Haut de page 1650 m Valeur Benchmark 46 13h05
# Cheval Propriétaires
1 NO RESISTANCE (496kg) M & Mme Anil Beeharee, MM Jean Michel Chung, Swaraj & Dhaneshwar Ochit
2 DO BE SNAPPY (457kg) MM Didier Hurree, Bob Gaston Robert Antelme, M. Garbeth & Mme Marie Claude Hurree
3 LE CLOS (491kg) M. & Mme Vimal Damry, MM Sindhooraj Ramkissoon, V. Chuckowry & Maurice Allet C.S.K
4 NEW STAR (462kg) MM & Mmes Dharmesh Naik, Allain Doger De Spéville, Mme Hemantee Seesurrun & M. Gilbert Rousset
5 BONO VOX (496kg) M. & Mme Dayen Murden
6 CASTLE (469kg) MM Gavin Glover, Dinesh Jaunky, Joan Pierre, Menon Kanaksabee, J & K. Pyaneeandee
7 KALINAGO (518kg) MM Billy Herry, J. Pillay, G. Perianen, P. Munoruth, J. Bhoobun & Y. Perdrau
3. THE DHANKUWAR GUJADHUR CUP - DRAPER'S MILEHaut de page 1500 m Valeur Benchmark 36 13h40
# Cheval Propriétaires
1 KRUGER RAND (456kg) MM Denis Le Breton & Steeve Ah Hang
2 PRINCE LATERAL (461kg) MM S. Dewkurun, D. Hurree, Patrice Lamarque, Y. Rogbeer & N. Vencatachellum
3 BELLICOSITY (460kg) Mlle Urshita Bhowany,MM Y. Roopnah,Anunduth Nabab,K. Bulloram& S.Hurchund
4 SEVEN OCEANS (471kg) MM Anil Kumar Beeharee, Swaraj Ochit, A. Boodoo & Saleem Mohung
5 MEXICAN SUN (467kg) M. & Mme Burty Luchman, MM Luckheeram Mahadoowa & Maurice Allet C.S.K
6 READY FOR TAKE OFF (436kg) MM & Mmes Jacques Du Mée & Allain Doger De Spéville
7 A P STRIKE (473kg) MM Riaz & Mamad Mohungoo, Kaviraj Bhugaloo, Neermal Sicharam, Ritesh Dallapah & Shyam Hurchund
8 KILROY (474kg) M. V.K Madhud, M. & Mme David Liu Sing Cheun, Mlle Gilliane Li Kwek Liit & Mme Y.B Ramjan
4. THE AMÉDÉE POUPARD CUPHaut de page 1365 m Valeur Benchmark 51 14h15
# Cheval Propriétaires
1 FORTISSIMO (500kg) MM Denis Le Breton & Gerard de Rauville
2 APPLE PIE (542kg) MM & Mmes Ramapatee, Tikanand, Dr. & Mme Hemant K. Gujadhur
3 JAMBAMMAN (451kg) MM Steeve Ah Hang & Jean Michel Henry
4 FIVE STAR ROCK (522kg) MM R. Gujadhur, M. Daby, D. Radhan, L.Seepaul, A.Poinen, V. Ramnauth & H. Amiran
5 FORWARD DRIVE (442kg) MM Richard Robert, Gavin Glover & Kishan Padaruth
6 MR BOND (438kg) MM S. Muholee, A. Soyfoo, D. Baldew, A. Boolaky, R. Seerathun, R. Soondur & H. Sungkur
7 VICTORY TEAM (487kg) M. Joy Gopal
8 FORT OZARK (568kg) M. & Mme Lyd Brunchault
9 PRINCE GEORGE (418kg) M. P.Doobraz, Mme Melanie Ramalingum, MM P.B Wong Keng, Ashlay Sookraz, M. & Mme Sachin Bhujan, MM R. Ragoobeer & D. Rungien
5. THE EUGENE ROUSSET CUPHaut de page 1400 m Valeur Benchmark 66 14h50
# Cheval Propriétaires
1 MOOTAHADEE (543kg) MM Bryan & Joey Foo Kune
2 BELONG TO ME (468kg) MM Bryan & Joey Foo Kune
3 SPLIT THE BREEZE (483kg) MM Bahim Khan & Feroz Khan Taher & Shirish Narang
4 ALPHA PEGASI (491kg) MM Gavin Glover, Kishan Padaruth & Dinesh Jaunky
5 THRUST (498kg) MM Christian Lafraisière, Kevin Dursun, Mme Dharmaotee Bundhun & Mlle Anaïs César
6 ARGUN (517kg) MM Siegfried Espitalier Noël, Grégory Hart De Keating, Jean Hardy, Conrad Amm & Jean Michel Caboche Adam
7 MEMPHIS MAFIA (479kg) MM Chris Clarkson, Maxime Henri Maingard, George Coombes & Patrick Dacruz
8 SILVER BLUFF (520kg) MM & Mmes Ramapatee, Tikanand, Dr. & Mme Hemant K. Gujadhur
9 MOUNTAIN MASTER (495kg) MM. K. Boodhoo, N. Ramlackhan, S. Mohung, P. Ellayah, A. Parmaissur & Mlle V. Mandary
10 BLACK TRACTOR (476kg) MM Gavin Glover, V. Bungaroo, D. Jaunky, K. Padaruth & K. Mahamodally
6. THE AECI IMPROCHEM LIGHTNING CUPHaut de page 950 m Valeur [50+] G.3 15h25
# Cheval Propriétaires
1 REIM (482kg) MM & Mmes Ramapatee, Tikanand, Dr. & Mme Hemant K. Gujadhur
2 ERNIE (507kg) M. Jean Michel Henry
3 EXECUTIVE POWER (478kg) MM Jean Michel Caboche Adam, Grégory Hart de Keating & Jean Hardy
4 BEAT THE RETREAT (516kg) MM Denis & Olivier Le Breton & Steeve Ah Hang
5 STEP TO FAME (485kg) MM A. Pillay, V. Caleechurn, C.Y Murden, N.Ramlackhan, Bahim & Feroz Khan Taher & S. Govinda
6 CHOSEN DASH (463kg) MM Bryan & Joey Foo Kune
7 STREETBOUNCER (492kg) M. Boopen Seetanah, M. & Mme J. Pompon, Mme Cynthia Li Mow kwan, MM T. Mareachealee, F. Law & Maurice Allet C.S.K
7. THE DR V. PIERRE GOUPILLE CUPHaut de page 1365 m Valeur Benchmark 41 16h00
# Cheval Propriétaires
1 SOWETO MOON (490kg) MM & Mmes Ramapatee, Tikanand, Dr. & Mme Hemant K. Gujadhur
2 DATA CONTROLLER (443kg) MM Dinesh Jaunky,Y. That li Fung Lan, Armand Brun & Dinesh Laljee
3 ROGUE RUNNER (505kg) MM & Mmes Lyd Jacques Brunchault, Gaetan Chundoo & Mme Kirsty Daby
4 STEAL A MARCH (435kg) M. Dayen, Mme Madoo, MM Chris, Christley, Mmes Chrissie and Nancy Murden
5 ANTWERP (441kg) M. & Mme Mangal Deep Ramphul, MM R.G Veerapen, K. Ramalingum, Yashveen Joorawan & R. Mohungoo
6 THE DEACON (483kg) MM Dharmesh Naik, Khemraj Mahadeo, Benny Kowlessur, Mme Miteeja Ballah, MM. Sharvin Ballah & Roshan Seegoolam
7 WANTED MAN (493kg) MM Bryan and Joey Foo Kune, G. Gua , H Amiran & Mlle J. Leong Tip
8 BARON BELLET (453kg) MM Bahim Khan & Feroz Khan Taher & Shirish Narang
9 PRINCE ARIANO (436kg) MM A.Sundhoo, D.Ramdhun,R.Doongoor,R.Goomany,D.Ochit,R.Gunesh & Mme S.Maharaj
8. THE HANDLERS CHALLENGE TROPHYHaut de page 1365 m Valeur Benchmark 31 16h40
# Cheval Propriétaires
1 LAUGHISTHEANSWER (437kg) MM Ramoorty Ramasamy, A. Bundhun & Sanjay Sham, M. & Mme V. Paupoo
2 MIGHTY HASH (489kg) MM Gavin Glover, Y. That Li Fung Lan, K. Padaruth & D. Jaunky
3 PURPLE ROCK (468kg) MM M. Mirthil, M.H Maingard, M. & Mme R. Tackoory, MM R. Jumnoodoo, B. Nowbutsing & S. de Robillard
4 NEW GOLDEN AGE (463kg) MM Gavin Glover, R. Hinghoo, R. Roshun, Mmes Indrani Laljee, Manisha Bheekha, Nathalie Astruc-Brun & M. J. Pillay
5 THE BRASS BELL (469kg) Mlles Disha & Anisha Naik, MM. Koogen Vythelingum, Anil Beeharee, Swaraj Ochit & Jean Michel Chung
6 VARADISO (454kg) MM Denis Le Breton, Pravind Dabeedial, Mme S. Mareachealee, M. & Mme Robert Laruelle
7 GONDWANA (486kg) M. & Mme D. Bundhoo, MM G. Seedheeyan, Neervesh Woocheet, Mme Anouschka Totozafy & R. Gujadhur
8 MONARCHS EMBLEM (484kg) M. & Mme A.K. Beeharee, MM S. Ochit, J.M Chung, V. Sooba & R. Cadou
9 SMITTEN (465kg) M. & Mme Anil Kumar Beeharee & M Swaraj Ochit
10 STARSPANGLEDBANNER (460kg) M. Dinesh Jaunky